HNS središte Sjever Liga pionira U12 2016/2017
Print
1. kolo 20-08-2016 00:00 NK Bjelovar 14 : 0 NK Podravina
  20-08-2016 00:00 NK Varaždin 4 : 0 NK Međimurje-Čakovec
  20-08-2016 00:00 NK Slaven Belupo 3 : 0 NK Varteks (U-12)
  20-08-2016 00:00 NK Križevci 12 : 0 NK Novi Marof
  20-08-2016 00:00 NK Međimurje 10 : 1 NK Ivančica
  20-08-2016 00:00 NK Mladost (Ž) 4 : 2 NK Koprivnica
  20-08-2016 00:00 NK Virovitica 1 : 0 NK Polet (SMnM)
  21-08-2016 00:00 NK Graničar (Đ) 0 : 2 NK Rudar (MS)

2. kolo 24-08-2016 00:00 NK Podravina 1 : 9 NK Koprivnica
  24-08-2016 00:00 NK Rudar (MS) 3 : 3 NK Virovitica
  24-08-2016 00:00 NK Novi Marof 1 : 1 NK Mladost (Ž)
  24-08-2016 00:00 NK Ivančica 2 : 0 NK Graničar (Đ)
  24-08-2016 00:00 NK Međimurje-Čakovec 1 : 0 NK Križevci
  24-08-2016 00:00 NK Varteks (U-12) 0 : 4 NK Međimurje
  24-08-2016 00:00 NK Polet (SMnM) 0 : 8 NK Varaždin
  24-08-2016 00:00 NK Bjelovar 1 : 1 NK Slaven Belupo

3. kolo 26-08-2016 00:00 NK Slaven Belupo 8 : 0 NK Podravina
  27-08-2016 00:00 NK Križevci 5 : 0 NK Polet (SMnM)
  27-08-2016 00:00 NK Međimurje 8 : 0 NK Bjelovar
  27-08-2016 00:00 NK Mladost (Ž) 0 : 3 NK Međimurje-Čakovec
  27-08-2016 00:00 NK Virovitica 1 : 1 NK Ivančica
  27-08-2016 00:00 NK Koprivnica 5 : 1 NK Novi Marof
  27-08-2016 00:00 NK Varaždin 2 : 0 NK Rudar (MS)
  28-08-2016 00:00 NK Graničar (Đ) 1 : 3 NK Varteks (U-12)

4. kolo 31-08-2016 00:00 NK Podravina 2 : 6 NK Novi Marof
  31-08-2016 00:00 NK Ivančica 0 : 8 NK Varaždin
  31-08-2016 00:00 NK Međimurje-Čakovec 5 : 0 NK Koprivnica
  31-08-2016 00:00 NK Varteks (U-12) 6 : 0 NK Virovitica
  31-08-2016 00:00 NK Bjelovar 5 : 0 NK Graničar (Đ)
  31-08-2016 00:00 NK Polet (SMnM) 3 : 5 NK Mladost (Ž)
  31-08-2016 00:00 NK Slaven Belupo 0 : 2 NK Međimurje
  31-08-2016 00:00 NK Rudar (MS) 3 : 3 NK Križevci

5. kolo 03-09-2016 00:00 NK Međimurje 16 : 0 NK Podravina
  03-09-2016 00:00 NK Mladost (Ž) 0 : 3 NK Rudar (MS)
  03-09-2016 00:00 NK Virovitica 2 : 8 NK Bjelovar
  03-09-2016 00:00 NK Koprivnica 7 : 0 NK Polet (SMnM)
  03-09-2016 00:00 NK Varaždin 6 : 1 NK Varteks (U-12)
  03-09-2016 00:00 NK Novi Marof 2 : 0 NK Međimurje-Čakovec
  03-09-2016 00:00 NK Križevci 3 : 1 NK Ivančica
  04-09-2016 00:00 NK Graničar (Đ) 0 : 5 NK Slaven Belupo

6. kolo 10-09-2016 00:00 NK Podravina 0 : 8 NK Međimurje-Čakovec
  10-09-2016 00:00 NK Varteks (U-12) 1 : 1 NK Križevci
  10-09-2016 00:00 NK Polet (SMnM) 1 : 3 NK Novi Marof
  10-09-2016 00:00 NK Bjelovar 1 : 2 NK Varaždin
  10-09-2016 00:00 NK Rudar (MS) 5 : 1 NK Koprivnica
  10-09-2016 00:00 NK Slaven Belupo 8 : 0 NK Virovitica
  10-09-2016 00:00 NK Ivančica 4 : 0 NK Mladost (Ž)
  10-09-2016 00:00 NK Međimurje 12 : 0 NK Graničar (Đ)

7. kolo 17-09-2016 00:00 NK Virovitica 0 : 8 NK Međimurje
  17-09-2016 00:00 NK Koprivnica 3 : 1 NK Ivančica
  17-09-2016 00:00 NK Novi Marof 1 : 4 NK Rudar (MS)
  17-09-2016 00:00 NK Varaždin 2 : 1 NK Slaven Belupo
  17-09-2016 00:00 NK Križevci 0 : 3 NK Bjelovar
  17-09-2016 00:00 NK Mladost (Ž) 0 : 3 NK Varteks (U-12)
  18-09-2016 00:00 NK Graničar (Đ) 6 : 1 NK Podravina
  18-09-2016 00:00 NK Međimurje-Čakovec 1 : 1 NK Polet (SMnM)

8. kolo 24-09-2016 00:00 NK Ivančica 2 : 0 NK Novi Marof
  24-09-2016 00:00 NK Međimurje 1 : 1 NK Varaždin
  24-09-2016 00:00 NK Varteks (U-12) 3 : 0 NK Koprivnica
  24-09-2016 00:00 NK Podravina 0 : 3 NK Polet (SMnM)
  24-09-2016 00:00 NK Bjelovar 5 : 0 NK Mladost (Ž)
  24-09-2016 00:00 NK Rudar (MS) 0 : 1 NK Međimurje-Čakovec
  24-09-2016 00:00 NK Slaven Belupo 3 : 1 NK Križevci
  25-09-2016 00:00 NK Graničar (Đ) 3 : 1 NK Virovitica

9. kolo 01-10-2016 00:00 NK Koprivnica 0 : 7 NK Bjelovar
  01-10-2016 00:00 NK Virovitica 5 : 1 NK Podravina
  01-10-2016 00:00 NK Novi Marof 2 : 2 NK Varteks (U-12)
  01-10-2016 00:00 NK Varaždin 12 : 0 NK Graničar (Đ)
  01-10-2016 00:00 NK Polet (SMnM) 2 : 2 NK Rudar (MS)
  01-10-2016 00:00 NK Križevci 1 : 8 NK Međimurje
  01-10-2016 00:00 NK Mladost (Ž) 0 : 8 NK Slaven Belupo
  02-10-2016 00:00 NK Međimurje-Čakovec 0 : 2 NK Ivančica

10. kolo 07-10-2016 00:00 NK Slaven Belupo 6 : 1 NK Koprivnica
  08-10-2016 00:00 NK Podravina 0 : 6 NK Rudar (MS)
  08-10-2016 00:00 NK Ivančica 1 : 0 NK Polet (SMnM)
  08-10-2016 00:00 NK Međimurje 6 : 0 NK Mladost (Ž)
  08-10-2016 00:00 NK Varteks (U-12) 1 : 0 NK Međimurje-Čakovec
  08-10-2016 00:00 NK Virovitica 0 : 4 NK Varaždin
  08-10-2016 00:00 NK Bjelovar 0 : 1 NK Novi Marof
  09-10-2016 00:00 NK Graničar (Đ) 0 : 3 NK Križevci

11. kolo 15-10-2016 00:00 NK Varaždin 13 : 0 NK Podravina
  15-10-2016 00:00 NK Novi Marof 1 : 4 NK Slaven Belupo
  15-10-2016 00:00 NK Križevci 2 : 0 NK Virovitica
  15-10-2016 00:00 NK Polet (SMnM) 0 : 4 NK Varteks (U-12)
  15-10-2016 00:00 NK Mladost (Ž) 2 : 0 NK Graničar (Đ)
  15-10-2016 00:00 NK Rudar (MS) 2 : 0 NK Ivančica
  15-10-2016 00:00 NK Koprivnica 0 : 10 NK Međimurje
  16-10-2016 00:00 NK Međimurje-Čakovec 0 : 1 NK Bjelovar

12. kolo 22-10-2016 00:00 NK Podravina 0 : 7 NK Ivančica
  22-10-2016 00:00 NK Međimurje 9 : 0 NK Novi Marof
  22-10-2016 00:00 NK Varteks (U-12) 1 : 0 NK Rudar (MS)
  22-10-2016 00:00 NK Virovitica 0 : 0 NK Mladost (Ž)
  22-10-2016 00:00 NK Bjelovar 5 : 0 NK Polet (SMnM)
  22-10-2016 00:00 NK Varaždin 5 : 0 NK Križevci
  22-10-2016 00:00 NK Slaven Belupo 6 : 0 NK Međimurje-Čakovec
  23-10-2016 00:00 NK Graničar (Đ) 2 : 2 NK Koprivnica

13. kolo 29-10-2016 00:00 NK Polet (SMnM) 0 : 3 NK Slaven Belupo
  29-10-2016 00:00 NK Križevci 0 : 0 NK Podravina
  29-10-2016 00:00 NK Rudar (MS) 2 : 2 NK Bjelovar
  29-10-2016 00:00 NK Mladost (Ž) 0 : 5 NK Varaždin
  29-10-2016 00:00 NK Koprivnica 4 : 2 NK Virovitica
  29-10-2016 00:00 NK Ivančica 1 : 4 NK Varteks (U-12)
  29-10-2016 00:00 NK Novi Marof 3 : 0 NK Graničar (Đ)
  30-10-2016 00:00 NK Međimurje-Čakovec 1 : 6 NK Međimurje

14. kolo 05-11-2016 00:00 NK Podravina 0 : 5 NK Varteks (U-12)
  05-11-2016 00:00 NK Virovitica 0 : 3 NK Novi Marof
  05-11-2016 00:00 NK Bjelovar 6 : 0 NK Ivančica
  05-11-2016 00:00 NK Varaždin 4 : 0 NK Koprivnica
  05-11-2016 00:00 NK Slaven Belupo 6 : 0 NK Rudar (MS)
  05-11-2016 00:00 NK Križevci 5 : 0 NK Mladost (Ž)
  05-11-2016 00:00 NK Međimurje 10 : 0 NK Polet (SMnM)
  06-11-2016 00:00 NK Graničar (Đ) 4 : 0 NK Međimurje-Čakovec

15. kolo 12-11-2016 00:00 NK Varteks (U-12) 2 : 1 NK Bjelovar
  12-11-2016 00:00 NK Ivančica 0 : 2 NK Slaven Belupo
  13-11-2016 00:00 NK Međimurje-Čakovec 2 : 0 NK Virovitica
  19-11-2016 00:00 NK Mladost (Ž) 3 : 1 NK Podravina
  19-11-2016 00:00 NK Koprivnica 3 : 1 NK Križevci
  19-11-2016 00:00 NK Polet (SMnM) 0 : 1 NK Graničar (Đ)
  19-11-2016 00:00 NK Varaždin 10 : 0 NK Novi Marof
  19-11-2016 00:00 NK Rudar (MS) 0 : 6 NK Međimurje

16. kolo 11-03-2017 00:00 NK Varteks (U-12) 2 : 3 NK Slaven Belupo
  11-03-2017 00:00 NK Novi Marof 1 : 3 NK Križevci
  11-03-2017 00:00 NK Ivančica - : - NK Međimurje
  11-03-2017 00:00 NK Koprivnica 2 : 0 NK Mladost (Ž)
  11-03-2017 00:00 NK Rudar (MS) 3 : 0 NK Graničar (Đ)
  11-03-2017 00:00 NK Podravina 1 : 1 NK Bjelovar
  11-03-2017 00:00 NK Polet (SMnM) 4 : 2 NK Virovitica
  12-03-2017 00:00 NK Međimurje-Čakovec 0 : 6 NK Varaždin

17. kolo 18-03-2017 00:00 NK Mladost (Ž) 1 : 3 NK Novi Marof
  18-03-2017 00:00 NK Graničar (Đ) 3 : 0 NK Ivančica
  18-03-2017 00:00 NK Križevci 4 : 1 NK Međimurje-Čakovec
  18-03-2017 00:00 NK Međimurje - : - NK Varteks (U-12)
  18-03-2017 00:00 NK Varaždin 4 : 0 NK Polet (SMnM)
  18-03-2017 00:00 NK Slaven Belupo 1 : 1 NK Bjelovar
  18-03-2017 00:00 NK Koprivnica 2 : 0 NK Podravina
  18-03-2017 00:00 NK Virovitica 2 : 5 NK Rudar (MS)

18. kolo 25-03-2017 00:00 NK Polet (SMnM) - : - NK Križevci
  25-03-2017 00:00 NK Bjelovar - : - NK Međimurje
  25-03-2017 00:00 NK Varteks (U-12) - : - NK Graničar (Đ)
  25-03-2017 00:00 NK Novi Marof - : - NK Koprivnica
  25-03-2017 00:00 NK Ivančica - : - NK Virovitica
  25-03-2017 00:00 NK Rudar (MS) - : - NK Varaždin
  25-03-2017 00:00 NK Podravina - : - NK Slaven Belupo
  26-03-2017 00:00 NK Međimurje-Čakovec - : - NK Mladost (Ž)

19. kolo 01-04-2017 00:00 NK Koprivnica - : - NK Međimurje-Čakovec
  01-04-2017 00:00 NK Virovitica - : - NK Varteks (U-12)
  01-04-2017 00:00 NK Mladost (Ž) - : - NK Polet (SMnM)
  01-04-2017 00:00 NK Graničar (Đ) - : - NK Bjelovar
  01-04-2017 00:00 NK Križevci - : - NK Rudar (MS)
  01-04-2017 00:00 NK Međimurje - : - NK Slaven Belupo
  01-04-2017 00:00 NK Novi Marof - : - NK Podravina
  01-04-2017 00:00 NK Varaždin - : - NK Ivančica

20. kolo 08-04-2017 00:00 NK Slaven Belupo - : - NK Graničar (Đ)
  08-04-2017 00:00 NK Rudar (MS) - : - NK Mladost (Ž)
  08-04-2017 00:00 NK Bjelovar - : - NK Virovitica
  08-04-2017 00:00 NK Polet (SMnM) - : - NK Koprivnica
  08-04-2017 00:00 NK Varteks (U-12) - : - NK Varaždin
  08-04-2017 00:00 NK Podravina - : - NK Međimurje
  08-04-2017 00:00 NK Ivančica - : - NK Križevci
  09-04-2017 00:00 NK Međimurje-Čakovec - : - NK Novi Marof

21. kolo 15-04-2017 00:00 NK Mladost (Ž) - : - NK Ivančica
  15-04-2017 00:00 NK Graničar (Đ) - : - NK Međimurje
  15-04-2017 00:00 NK Novi Marof - : - NK Polet (SMnM)
  15-04-2017 00:00 NK Križevci - : - NK Varteks (U-12)
  15-04-2017 00:00 NK Varaždin - : - NK Bjelovar
  15-04-2017 00:00 NK Koprivnica - : - NK Rudar (MS)
  15-04-2017 00:00 NK Virovitica - : - NK Slaven Belupo
  15-04-2017 00:00 NK Međimurje-Čakovec - : - NK Podravina

22. kolo 19-04-2017 00:00 NK Bjelovar - : - NK Križevci
  19-04-2017 00:00 NK Polet (SMnM) - : - NK Međimurje-Čakovec
  19-04-2017 00:00 NK Podravina - : - NK Graničar (Đ)
  19-04-2017 00:00 NK Varteks (U-12) - : - NK Mladost (Ž)
  19-04-2017 00:00 NK Međimurje - : - NK Virovitica
  19-04-2017 00:00 NK Ivančica - : - NK Koprivnica
  19-04-2017 00:00 NK Slaven Belupo - : - NK Varaždin
  19-04-2017 00:00 NK Rudar (MS) - : - NK Novi Marof

23. kolo 22-04-2017 00:00 NK Mladost (Ž) - : - NK Bjelovar
  22-04-2017 00:00 NK Polet (SMnM) - : - NK Podravina
  22-04-2017 00:00 NK Križevci - : - NK Slaven Belupo
  22-04-2017 00:00 NK Novi Marof - : - NK Ivančica
  22-04-2017 00:00 NK Varaždin - : - NK Međimurje
  22-04-2017 00:00 NK Koprivnica - : - NK Varteks (U-12)
  22-04-2017 00:00 NK Virovitica - : - NK Graničar (Đ)
  23-04-2017 00:00 NK Međimurje-Čakovec - : - NK Rudar (MS)

24. kolo 29-04-2017 00:00 NK Rudar (MS) - : - NK Polet (SMnM)
  29-04-2017 00:00 NK Slaven Belupo - : - NK Mladost (Ž)
  29-04-2017 00:00 NK Podravina - : - NK Virovitica
  29-04-2017 00:00 NK Bjelovar - : - NK Koprivnica
  29-04-2017 00:00 NK Varteks (U-12) - : - NK Novi Marof
  29-04-2017 00:00 NK Graničar (Đ) - : - NK Varaždin
  29-04-2017 00:00 NK Ivančica - : - NK Međimurje-Čakovec
  29-04-2017 00:00 NK Međimurje - : - NK Križevci

25. kolo 06-05-2017 00:00 NK Koprivnica - : - NK Slaven Belupo
  06-05-2017 00:00 NK Rudar (MS) - : - NK Podravina
  06-05-2017 00:00 NK Mladost (Ž) - : - NK Međimurje
  06-05-2017 00:00 NK Polet (SMnM) - : - NK Ivančica
  06-05-2017 00:00 NK Križevci - : - NK Graničar (Đ)
  06-05-2017 00:00 NK Novi Marof - : - NK Bjelovar
  06-05-2017 00:00 NK Varaždin - : - NK Virovitica
  07-05-2017 00:00 NK Međimurje-Čakovec - : - NK Varteks (U-12)

26. kolo 13-05-2017 00:00 NK Međimurje - : - NK Koprivnica
  13-05-2017 00:00 NK Ivančica - : - NK Rudar (MS)
  13-05-2017 00:00 NK Podravina - : - NK Varaždin
  13-05-2017 00:00 NK Slaven Belupo - : - NK Novi Marof
  13-05-2017 00:00 NK Virovitica - : - NK Križevci
  13-05-2017 00:00 NK Bjelovar - : - NK Međimurje-Čakovec
  13-05-2017 00:00 NK Graničar (Đ) - : - NK Mladost (Ž)
  13-05-2017 00:00 NK Varteks (U-12) - : - NK Polet (SMnM)

27. kolo 20-05-2017 00:00 NK Novi Marof - : - NK Međimurje
  20-05-2017 00:00 NK Ivančica - : - NK Podravina
  20-05-2017 00:00 NK Koprivnica - : - NK Graničar (Đ)
  20-05-2017 00:00 NK Rudar (MS) - : - NK Varteks (U-12)
  20-05-2017 00:00 NK Mladost (Ž) - : - NK Virovitica
  20-05-2017 00:00 NK Polet (SMnM) - : - NK Bjelovar
  20-05-2017 00:00 NK Križevci - : - NK Varaždin
  21-05-2017 00:00 NK Međimurje-Čakovec - : - NK Slaven Belupo

28. kolo 27-05-2017 00:00 NK Graničar (Đ) - : - NK Novi Marof
  27-05-2017 00:00 NK Varteks (U-12) - : - NK Ivančica
  27-05-2017 00:00 NK Podravina - : - NK Križevci
  27-05-2017 00:00 NK Međimurje - : - NK Međimurje-Čakovec
  27-05-2017 00:00 NK Varaždin - : - NK Mladost (Ž)
  27-05-2017 00:00 NK Slaven Belupo - : - NK Polet (SMnM)
  27-05-2017 00:00 NK Virovitica - : - NK Koprivnica
  27-05-2017 00:00 NK Bjelovar - : - NK Rudar (MS)

29. kolo 03-06-2017 00:00 NK Polet (SMnM) - : - NK Međimurje
  03-06-2017 00:00 NK Varteks (U-12) - : - NK Podravina
  03-06-2017 00:00 NK Novi Marof - : - NK Virovitica
  03-06-2017 00:00 NK Ivančica - : - NK Bjelovar
  03-06-2017 00:00 NK Koprivnica - : - NK Varaždin
  03-06-2017 00:00 NK Rudar (MS) - : - NK Slaven Belupo
  03-06-2017 00:00 NK Mladost (Ž) - : - NK Križevci
  04-06-2017 00:00 NK Međimurje-Čakovec - : - NK Graničar (Đ)

30. kolo 10-06-2017 00:00 NK Virovitica - : - NK Međimurje-Čakovec
  10-06-2017 00:00 NK Bjelovar - : - NK Varteks (U-12)
  10-06-2017 00:00 NK Graničar (Đ) - : - NK Polet (SMnM)
  10-06-2017 00:00 NK Podravina - : - NK Mladost (Ž)
  10-06-2017 00:00 NK Međimurje - : - NK Rudar (MS)
  10-06-2017 00:00 NK Koprivnica - : - NK Križevci
  10-06-2017 00:00 NK Novi Marof - : - NK Varaždin
  10-06-2017 00:00 NK Slaven Belupo - : - NK Ivančica

Media kanali


youtube logo

Kontaktirajte nas

NK Varteks Varaždin
Zagrebačka 94
42000 Varaždin

Mob: +385 98 9832 882

marketing@nk-varteks.com