HNS središte Sjever Liga pionira U10 2016/2017
Print
1. kolo 20-08-2016 00:00 NK Slaven Belupo 2 : 3 NK Varteks (U-10)
  20-08-2016 00:00 NK Križevci 1 : 2 NK Novi Marof
  20-08-2016 00:00 NK Međimurje 9 : 1 NK Ivančica
  20-08-2016 00:00 NK Mladost (Ž) 2 : 2 NK Koprivnica
  20-08-2016 00:00 NK Virovitica 2 : 1 NK Polet (SMnM)
  20-08-2016 00:00 NK Bjelovar 8 : 0 NK Podravina
  20-08-2016 00:00 NK Varaždin 2 : 1 NK Međimurje-Čakovec
  21-08-2016 00:00 NK Graničar 0 : 1 NK Rudar (MS)

2. kolo 24-08-2016 00:00 NK Novi Marof 5 : 3 NK Mladost (Ž)
  24-08-2016 00:00 NK Ivančica 2 : 2 NK Graničar
  24-08-2016 00:00 NK Međimurje-Čakovec 4 : 3 NK Križevci
  24-08-2016 00:00 NK Varteks (U-10) 2 : 1 NK Međimurje
  24-08-2016 00:00 NK Polet (SMnM) 1 : 1 NK Varaždin
  24-08-2016 00:00 NK Bjelovar 1 : 5 NK Slaven Belupo
  24-08-2016 00:00 NK Podravina 1 : 1 NK Koprivnica
  24-08-2016 00:00 NK Rudar (MS) 5 : 0 NK Virovitica

3. kolo 26-08-2016 00:00 NK Slaven Belupo 5 : 2 NK Podravina
  27-08-2016 00:00 NK Mladost (Ž) 3 : 1 NK Međimurje-Čakovec
  27-08-2016 00:00 NK Međimurje 3 : 3 NK Bjelovar
  27-08-2016 00:00 NK Koprivnica 1 : 1 NK Novi Marof
  27-08-2016 00:00 NK Virovitica 2 : 1 NK Ivančica
  27-08-2016 00:00 NK Varaždin 0 : 0 NK Rudar (MS)
  27-08-2016 00:00 NK Križevci 3 : 0 NK Polet (SMnM)
  28-08-2016 00:00 NK Graničar 0 : 6 NK Varteks (U-10)

4. kolo 31-08-2016 00:00 NK Slaven Belupo 2 : 1 NK Međimurje
  31-08-2016 00:00 NK Međimurje-Čakovec 3 : 2 NK Koprivnica
  31-08-2016 00:00 NK Varteks (U-10) 4 : 0 NK Virovitica
  31-08-2016 00:00 NK Polet (SMnM) 3 : 1 NK Mladost (Ž)
  31-08-2016 00:00 NK Rudar (MS) 2 : 2 NK Križevci
  31-08-2016 00:00 NK Bjelovar 6 : 0 NK Graničar
  31-08-2016 00:00 NK Podravina 3 : 1 NK Novi Marof
  31-08-2016 00:00 NK Ivančica 1 : 0 NK Varaždin

5. kolo 03-09-2016 00:00 NK Križevci 4 : 1 NK Ivančica
  03-09-2016 00:00 NK Međimurje 5 : 1 NK Podravina
  03-09-2016 00:00 NK Mladost (Ž) 1 : 6 NK Rudar (MS)
  03-09-2016 00:00 NK Virovitica 5 : 5 NK Bjelovar
  03-09-2016 00:00 NK Koprivnica 1 : 1 NK Polet (SMnM)
  03-09-2016 00:00 NK Varaždin 2 : 1 NK Varteks (U-10)
  03-09-2016 00:00 NK Novi Marof 2 : 4 NK Međimurje-Čakovec
  04-09-2016 00:00 NK Graničar 1 : 5 NK Slaven Belupo

6. kolo 10-09-2016 00:00 NK Ivančica 2 : 0 NK Mladost (Ž)
  10-09-2016 00:00 NK Međimurje 5 : 1 NK Graničar
  10-09-2016 00:00 NK Podravina 4 : 1 NK Međimurje-Čakovec
  10-09-2016 00:00 NK Varteks (U-10) 6 : 0 NK Križevci
  10-09-2016 00:00 NK Polet (SMnM) 2 : 1 NK Novi Marof
  10-09-2016 00:00 NK Bjelovar 6 : 1 NK Varaždin
  10-09-2016 00:00 NK Rudar (MS) 6 : 0 NK Koprivnica
  10-09-2016 00:00 NK Slaven Belupo 5 : 1 NK Virovitica

7. kolo 17-09-2016 00:00 NK Mladost (Ž) 0 : 1 NK Varteks (U-10)
  17-09-2016 00:00 NK Virovitica 1 : 5 NK Međimurje
  17-09-2016 00:00 NK Koprivnica 1 : 0 NK Ivančica
  17-09-2016 00:00 NK Novi Marof 0 : 5 NK Rudar (MS)
  17-09-2016 00:00 NK Varaždin 0 : 5 NK Slaven Belupo
  17-09-2016 00:00 NK Križevci 1 : 5 NK Bjelovar
  18-09-2016 00:00 NK Međimurje-Čakovec 1 : 0 NK Polet (SMnM)
  18-09-2016 00:00 NK Graničar 10 : 1 NK Podravina

8. kolo 24-09-2016 00:00 NK Ivančica 0 : 1 NK Novi Marof
  24-09-2016 00:00 NK Međimurje 1 : 1 NK Varaždin
  24-09-2016 00:00 NK Varteks (U-10) 7 : 0 NK Koprivnica
  24-09-2016 00:00 NK Podravina 2 : 3 NK Polet (SMnM)
  24-09-2016 00:00 NK Bjelovar 7 : 0 NK Mladost (Ž)
  24-09-2016 00:00 NK Rudar (MS) 4 : 1 NK Međimurje-Čakovec
  24-09-2016 00:00 NK Slaven Belupo 9 : 0 NK Križevci
  25-09-2016 00:00 NK Graničar 4 : 3 NK Virovitica

9. kolo 01-10-2016 00:00 NK Varaždin 2 : 2 NK Graničar
  01-10-2016 00:00 NK Novi Marof 0 : 4 NK Varteks (U-10)
  01-10-2016 00:00 NK Križevci 0 : 1 NK Međimurje
  01-10-2016 00:00 NK Polet (SMnM) 2 : 3 NK Rudar (MS)
  01-10-2016 00:00 NK Mladost (Ž) 0 : 2 NK Slaven Belupo
  01-10-2016 00:00 NK Virovitica 1 : 2 NK Podravina
  01-10-2016 00:00 NK Koprivnica 0 : 6 NK Bjelovar
  02-10-2016 00:00 NK Međimurje-Čakovec 0 : 3 NK Ivančica

10. kolo 06-10-2016 00:00 NK Slaven Belupo 7 : 0 NK Koprivnica
  08-10-2016 00:00 NK Ivančica 0 : 3 NK Polet (SMnM)
  08-10-2016 00:00 NK Međimurje 6 : 0 NK Mladost (Ž)
  08-10-2016 00:00 NK Varteks (U-10) 3 : 2 NK Međimurje-Čakovec
  08-10-2016 00:00 NK Virovitica 4 : 0 NK Varaždin
  08-10-2016 00:00 NK Bjelovar 6 : 0 NK Novi Marof
  08-10-2016 00:00 NK Podravina 3 : 2 NK Rudar (MS)
  09-10-2016 00:00 NK Graničar 1 : 0 NK Križevci

11. kolo 15-10-2016 00:00 NK Križevci 4 : 2 NK Virovitica
  15-10-2016 00:00 NK Polet (SMnM) 0 : 2 NK Varteks (U-10)
  15-10-2016 00:00 NK Mladost (Ž) 3 : 1 NK Graničar
  15-10-2016 00:00 NK Rudar (MS) 2 : 2 NK Ivančica
  15-10-2016 00:00 NK Koprivnica 0 : 6 NK Međimurje
  15-10-2016 00:00 NK Varaždin 2 : 1 NK Podravina
  15-10-2016 00:00 NK Novi Marof 0 : 2 NK Slaven Belupo
  16-10-2016 00:00 NK Međimurje-Čakovec 1 : 4 NK Bjelovar

12. kolo 22-10-2016 00:00 NK Slaven Belupo 4 : 0 NK Međimurje-Čakovec
  22-10-2016 00:00 NK Podravina 3 : 2 NK Ivančica
  22-10-2016 00:00 NK Međimurje 6 : 0 NK Novi Marof
  22-10-2016 00:00 NK Varteks (U-10) 3 : 1 NK Rudar (MS)
  22-10-2016 00:00 NK Virovitica 6 : 1 NK Mladost (Ž)
  22-10-2016 00:00 NK Bjelovar 7 : 1 NK Polet (SMnM)
  22-10-2016 00:00 NK Varaždin 2 : 3 NK Križevci
  23-10-2016 00:00 NK Graničar 5 : 0 NK Koprivnica

13. kolo 29-10-2016 00:00 NK Novi Marof 1 : 2 NK Graničar
  29-10-2016 00:00 NK Polet (SMnM) 0 : 4 NK Slaven Belupo
  29-10-2016 00:00 NK Križevci 3 : 2 NK Podravina
  29-10-2016 00:00 NK Mladost (Ž) 2 : 2 NK Varaždin
  29-10-2016 00:00 NK Rudar (MS) 3 : 3 NK Bjelovar
  29-10-2016 00:00 NK Koprivnica 0 : 1 NK Virovitica
  29-10-2016 00:00 NK Ivančica 0 : 3 NK Varteks (U-10)
  30-10-2016 00:00 NK Međimurje-Čakovec 0 : 5 NK Međimurje

14. kolo 05-11-2016 00:00 NK Međimurje 3 : 1 NK Polet (SMnM)
  05-11-2016 00:00 NK Podravina 0 : 4 NK Varteks (U-10)
  05-11-2016 00:00 NK Virovitica 5 : 1 NK Novi Marof
  05-11-2016 00:00 NK Bjelovar 7 : 0 NK Ivančica
  05-11-2016 00:00 NK Varaždin 1 : 2 NK Koprivnica
  05-11-2016 00:00 NK Slaven Belupo 4 : 1 NK Rudar (MS)
  05-11-2016 00:00 NK Križevci 1 : 2 NK Mladost (Ž)
  06-11-2016 00:00 NK Graničar 4 : 1 NK Međimurje-Čakovec

15. kolo 19-11-2016 00:00 NK Varteks (U-10) 4 : 0 NK Bjelovar
  19-11-2016 00:00 NK Rudar (MS) 0 : 4 NK Međimurje
  19-11-2016 00:00 NK Međimurje-Čakovec 3 : 2 NK Virovitica
  19-11-2016 00:00 NK Mladost (Ž) 1 : 1 NK Podravina
  19-11-2016 00:00 NK Varaždin 1 : 5 NK Novi Marof
  19-11-2016 00:00 NK Koprivnica 0 : 1 NK Križevci
  19-11-2016 00:00 NK Ivančica 0 : 7 NK Slaven Belupo
  19-11-2016 00:00 NK Polet (SMnM) 0 : 3 NK Graničar

16. kolo 11-03-2017 00:00 NK Varteks (U-10) 0 : 0 NK Slaven Belupo
  11-03-2017 00:00 NK Novi Marof 0 : 6 NK Križevci
  11-03-2017 00:00 NK Ivančica 0 : 9 NK Međimurje
  11-03-2017 00:00 NK Koprivnica 5 : 1 NK Mladost (Ž)
  11-03-2017 00:00 NK Rudar (MS) 3 : 1 NK Graničar
  11-03-2017 00:00 NK Polet (SMnM) 1 : 4 NK Virovitica
  11-03-2017 00:00 NK Podravina 2 : 5 NK Bjelovar
  12-03-2017 00:00 NK Međimurje-Čakovec 0 : 3 NK Varaždin

17. kolo 18-03-2017 00:00 NK Mladost (Ž) 4 : 1 NK Novi Marof
  18-03-2017 00:00 NK Graničar 1 : 0 NK Ivančica
  18-03-2017 00:00 NK Križevci 7 : 2 NK Međimurje-Čakovec
  18-03-2017 00:00 NK Međimurje 3 : 0 NK Varteks (U-10)
  18-03-2017 00:00 NK Varaždin 6 : 2 NK Polet (SMnM)
  18-03-2017 00:00 NK Slaven Belupo 2 : 2 NK Bjelovar
  18-03-2017 00:00 NK Koprivnica 1 : 1 NK Podravina
  18-03-2017 00:00 NK Virovitica 2 : 6 NK Rudar (MS)

18. kolo 25-03-2017 00:00 NK Bjelovar 1 : 3 NK Međimurje
  25-03-2017 00:00 NK Polet (SMnM) 1 : 0 NK Križevci
  25-03-2017 00:00 NK Varteks (U-10) 3 : 1 NK Graničar
  25-03-2017 00:00 NK Novi Marof 2 : 4 NK Koprivnica
  25-03-2017 00:00 NK Ivančica 2 : 2 NK Virovitica
  25-03-2017 00:00 NK Podravina 1 : 10 NK Slaven Belupo
  25-03-2017 00:00 NK Rudar (MS) 1 : 2 NK Varaždin
  26-03-2017 00:00 NK Međimurje-Čakovec 1 : 0 NK Mladost (Ž)

19. kolo 01-04-2017 00:00 NK Virovitica 0 : 10 NK Varteks (U-10)
  01-04-2017 00:00 NK Graničar 0 : 4 NK Bjelovar
  01-04-2017 00:00 NK Mladost (Ž) 2 : 2 NK Polet (SMnM)
  01-04-2017 00:00 NK Križevci 3 : 4 NK Rudar (MS)
  01-04-2017 00:00 NK Međimurje 3 : 0 NK Slaven Belupo
  01-04-2017 00:00 NK Varaždin 2 : 1 NK Ivančica
  01-04-2017 00:00 NK Novi Marof 0 : 5 NK Podravina
  02-04-2017 00:00 NK Koprivnica 2 : 2 NK Međimurje-Čakovec

20. kolo 08-04-2017 00:00 NK Slaven Belupo 4 : 1 NK Graničar
  08-04-2017 00:00 NK Rudar (MS) 4 : 1 NK Mladost (Ž)
  08-04-2017 00:00 NK Bjelovar 8 : 0 NK Virovitica
  08-04-2017 00:00 NK Polet (SMnM) 2 : 0 NK Koprivnica
  08-04-2017 00:00 NK Varteks (U-10) 5 : 1 NK Varaždin
  08-04-2017 00:00 NK Podravina 0 : 10 NK Međimurje
  08-04-2017 00:00 NK Ivančica 4 : 3 NK Križevci
  09-04-2017 00:00 NK Međimurje-Čakovec 5 : 1 NK Novi Marof

21. kolo 15-04-2017 00:00 NK Novi Marof 1 : 4 NK Polet (SMnM)
  15-04-2017 00:00 NK Varaždin 1 : 4 NK Bjelovar
  15-04-2017 00:00 NK Koprivnica 3 : 0 NK Rudar (MS)
  15-04-2017 00:00 NK Virovitica 2 : 15 NK Slaven Belupo
  15-04-2017 00:00 NK Mladost (Ž) 2 : 3 NK Ivančica
  15-04-2017 00:00 NK Graničar 0 : 4 NK Međimurje
  15-04-2017 00:00 NK Međimurje-Čakovec 0 : 5 NK Podravina
  15-04-2017 00:00 NK Križevci 0 : 4 NK Varteks (U-10)

22. kolo 19-04-2017 00:00 NK Ivančica 1 : 1 NK Koprivnica
  19-04-2017 00:00 NK Međimurje 6 : 0 NK Virovitica
  19-04-2017 00:00 NK Rudar (MS) 4 : 0 NK Novi Marof
  19-04-2017 00:00 NK Slaven Belupo 6 : 1 NK Varaždin
  19-04-2017 00:00 NK Polet (SMnM) 4 : 1 NK Međimurje-Čakovec
  19-04-2017 00:00 NK Bjelovar 12 : 0 NK Križevci
  19-04-2017 00:00 NK Podravina 2 : 2 NK Graničar
  19-04-2017 00:00 NK Varteks (U-10) 2 : 0 NK Mladost (Ž)

23. kolo 22-04-2017 00:00 NK Koprivnica 0 : 6 NK Varteks (U-10)
  22-04-2017 00:00 NK Virovitica 2 : 4 NK Graničar
  22-04-2017 00:00 NK Mladost (Ž) 0 : 5 NK Bjelovar
  22-04-2017 00:00 NK Polet (SMnM) 2 : 1 NK Podravina
  22-04-2017 00:00 NK Križevci 1 : 3 NK Slaven Belupo
  22-04-2017 00:00 NK Novi Marof 1 : 1 NK Ivančica
  22-04-2017 00:00 NK Varaždin 0 : 7 NK Međimurje
  23-04-2017 00:00 NK Međimurje-Čakovec 1 : 2 NK Rudar (MS)

24. kolo 29-04-2017 00:00 NK Graničar 1 : 0 NK Varaždin
  29-04-2017 00:00 NK Varteks (U-10) 2 : 0 NK Novi Marof
  29-04-2017 00:00 NK Međimurje 5 : 0 NK Križevci
  29-04-2017 00:00 NK Ivančica 6 : 2 NK Međimurje-Čakovec
  29-04-2017 00:00 NK Slaven Belupo 7 : 1 NK Mladost (Ž)
  29-04-2017 00:00 NK Rudar (MS) 1 : 2 NK Polet (SMnM)
  29-04-2017 00:00 NK Podravina 5 : 2 NK Virovitica
  29-04-2017 00:00 NK Bjelovar 8 : 0 NK Koprivnica

25. kolo 06-05-2017 00:00 NK Križevci 2 : 3 NK Graničar
  06-05-2017 00:00 NK Polet (SMnM) 4 : 1 NK Ivančica
  06-05-2017 00:00 NK Varaždin 3 : 0 NK Virovitica
  06-05-2017 00:00 NK Novi Marof 0 : 4 NK Bjelovar
  06-05-2017 00:00 NK Koprivnica 2 : 6 NK Slaven Belupo
  06-05-2017 00:00 NK Rudar (MS) 2 : 3 NK Podravina
  06-05-2017 00:00 NK Mladost (Ž) 1 : 3 NK Međimurje
  07-05-2017 00:00 NK Međimurje-Čakovec 0 : 5 NK Varteks (U-10)

26. kolo 13-05-2017 00:00 NK Virovitica 5 : 1 NK Križevci
  13-05-2017 00:00 NK Bjelovar 9 : 1 NK Međimurje-Čakovec
  13-05-2017 00:00 NK Graničar 5 : 0 NK Mladost (Ž)
  13-05-2017 00:00 NK Varteks (U-10) 1 : 0 NK Polet (SMnM)
  13-05-2017 00:00 NK Međimurje 14 : 2 NK Koprivnica
  13-05-2017 00:00 NK Ivančica 1 : 0 NK Rudar (MS)
  13-05-2017 00:00 NK Podravina 3 : 4 NK Varaždin
  13-05-2017 00:00 NK Slaven Belupo 20 : 0 NK Novi Marof

27. kolo 20-05-2017 00:00 NK Rudar (MS) 1 : 5 NK Varteks (U-10)
  20-05-2017 00:00 NK Mladost (Ž) 2 : 1 NK Virovitica
  20-05-2017 00:00 NK Polet (SMnM) 1 : 2 NK Bjelovar
  20-05-2017 00:00 NK Križevci 1 : 4 NK Varaždin
  20-05-2017 00:00 NK Novi Marof 0 : 3 NK Međimurje
  20-05-2017 00:00 NK Ivančica 1 : 4 NK Podravina
  20-05-2017 00:00 NK Koprivnica 1 : 5 NK Graničar
  21-05-2017 00:00 NK Međimurje-Čakovec 1 : 7 NK Slaven Belupo

28. kolo 27-05-2017 00:00 NK Varaždin 4 : 0 NK Mladost (Ž)
  27-05-2017 00:00 NK Slaven Belupo 5 : 0 NK Polet (SMnM)
  27-05-2017 00:00 NK Bjelovar 8 : 1 NK Rudar (MS)
  27-05-2017 00:00 NK Virovitica 8 : 1 NK Koprivnica
  27-05-2017 00:00 NK Varteks (U-10) 9 : 1 NK Ivančica
  27-05-2017 00:00 NK Graničar 2 : 2 NK Novi Marof
  27-05-2017 00:00 NK Podravina 4 : 1 NK Križevci
  27-05-2017 00:00 NK Međimurje 9 : 0 NK Međimurje-Čakovec

29. kolo 03-06-2017 00:00 NK Ivančica 1 : 7 NK Bjelovar
  03-06-2017 00:00 NK Koprivnica 2 : 2 NK Varaždin
  03-06-2017 00:00 NK Rudar (MS) 1 : 8 NK Slaven Belupo
  03-06-2017 00:00 NK Mladost (Ž) 1 : 4 NK Križevci
  03-06-2017 00:00 NK Polet (SMnM) 0 : 3 NK Međimurje
  03-06-2017 00:00 NK Varteks (U-10) 8 : 0 NK Podravina
  03-06-2017 00:00 NK Novi Marof 3 : 0 NK Virovitica
  04-06-2017 00:00 NK Međimurje-Čakovec 2 : 3 NK Graničar

30. kolo 06-06-2017 00:00 NK Novi Marof 0 : 4 NK Varaždin
  10-06-2017 00:00 NK Slaven Belupo 13 : 3 NK Ivančica
  10-06-2017 00:00 NK Virovitica 3 : 1 NK Međimurje-Čakovec
  10-06-2017 00:00 NK Bjelovar 0 : 2 NK Varteks (U-10)
  10-06-2017 00:00 NK Križevci 4 : 2 NK Koprivnica
  10-06-2017 00:00 NK Podravina 2 : 0 NK Mladost (Ž)
  10-06-2017 00:00 NK Međimurje 5 : 0 NK Rudar (MS)
  11-06-2017 00:00 NK Graničar 0 : 3 NK Polet (SMnM)

Media kanali


youtube logo

Kontaktirajte nas

NK Varteks Varaždin
Zagrebačka 94
42000 Varaždin

Mob: +385 98 9832 882

marketing@nk-varteks.com