MŽNL ČK-VŽ 2016/2017
Print
1. kolo 20-08-2016 17:00 NK Rudar (MS) 2 : 0 NK Nedeljanec
  20-08-2016 17:00 NK Nedelišće 1 : 0 NK Pušćine
  20-08-2016 17:00 NK Podravina 0 : 0 NK Jalžabet
  20-08-2016 17:00 NK Mladost Komet 3 : 2 NK Sloboda (S)
  20-08-2016 17:00 NK Polet (SMnM) 1 : 2 NK Novi Marof
  21-08-2016 10:00 NK Sloga (Čk) 2 : 1 NK Varteks
  21-08-2016 17:00 NK Međimurec 2 : 1 NK Zelengaj
  21-08-2016 17:00 NK Plitvica (G) 3 : 0 NK Zadrugar

2. kolo 27-08-2016 17:00 NK Zelengaj 4 : 3 NK Rudar (MS)
  27-08-2016 17:00 NK Mladost Komet 0 : 1 NK Međimurec
  27-08-2016 17:00 NK Sloboda (S) 3 : 0 NK Novi Marof
  28-08-2016 17:00 NK Pušćine 5 : 0 NK Plitvica (G)
  28-08-2016 17:00 NK Varteks 2 : 1 NK Nedelišće
  28-08-2016 17:00 NK Jalžabet 1 : 5 NK Polet (SMnM)
  28-08-2016 17:00 NK Nedeljanec 1 : 1 NK Sloga (Čk)
  28-08-2016 17:00 NK Zadrugar 0 : 3 NK Podravina

3. kolo 03-09-2016 17:00 NK Nedelišće 2 : 1 NK Nedeljanec
  03-09-2016 17:00 NK Podravina 3 : 1 NK Pušćine
  03-09-2016 17:00 NK Zadrugar 1 : 1 NK Polet (SMnM)
  03-09-2016 17:00 NK Rudar (MS) 2 : 2 NK Mladost Komet
  04-09-2016 10:00 NK Sloga (Čk) 3 : 2 NK Zelengaj
  04-09-2016 17:00 NK Plitvica (G) 0 : 2 NK Varteks
  04-09-2016 17:00 NK Novi Marof 2 : 0 NK Jalžabet
  04-09-2016 17:00 NK Međimurec 4 : 0 NK Sloboda (S)

4. kolo 10-09-2016 16:30 NK Mladost Komet 2 : 3 NK Sloga (Čk)
  10-09-2016 16:30 NK Sloboda (S) 0 : 0 NK Jalžabet
  10-09-2016 16:30 NK Zelengaj 3 : 2 NK Nedelišće
  11-09-2016 16:30 NK Nedeljanec 4 : 1 NK Plitvica (G)
  11-09-2016 16:30 NK Zadrugar 3 : 1 NK Novi Marof
  11-09-2016 16:30 NK Međimurec 0 : 4 NK Rudar (MS)
  11-09-2016 16:30 NK Pušćine 0 : 2 NK Polet (SMnM)
  11-09-2016 16:30 NK Varteks 1 : 0 NK Podravina

5. kolo 17-09-2016 16:30 NK Podravina 2 : 0 NK Nedeljanec
  17-09-2016 16:30 NK Polet (SMnM) 1 : 0 NK Varteks
  17-09-2016 16:30 NK Rudar (MS) 1 : 1 NK Sloboda (S)
  17-09-2016 16:30 NK Nedelišće 2 : 3 NK Mladost Komet
  18-09-2016 10:00 NK Sloga (Čk) 2 : 1 NK Međimurec
  18-09-2016 16:30 NK Novi Marof 2 : 0 NK Pušćine
  18-09-2016 16:30 NK Jalžabet 3 : 0 NK Zadrugar
  18-09-2016 16:30 NK Plitvica (G) 1 : 1 NK Zelengaj

6. kolo 24-09-2016 16:00 NK Zelengaj 1 : 2 NK Podravina
  24-09-2016 16:00 NK Mladost Komet 1 : 2 NK Plitvica (G)
  24-09-2016 16:00 NK Rudar (MS) 0 : 1 NK Sloga (Čk)
  24-09-2016 16:00 NK Sloboda (S) 3 : 1 NK Zadrugar
  25-09-2016 16:00 NK Varteks 2 : 2 NK Novi Marof
  25-09-2016 16:00 NK Nedeljanec 1 : 3 NK Polet (SMnM)
  25-09-2016 16:00 NK Međimurec 3 : 1 NK Nedelišće
  25-09-2016 16:00 NK Pušćine 1 : 3 NK Jalžabet

7. kolo 01-10-2016 16:00 NK Podravina 3 : 3 NK Mladost Komet
  01-10-2016 16:00 NK Polet (SMnM) 0 : 0 NK Zelengaj
  01-10-2016 16:00 NK Nedelišće 2 : 1 NK Rudar (MS)
  02-10-2016 10:00 NK Sloga (Čk) 0 : 0 NK Sloboda (S)
  02-10-2016 16:00 NK Novi Marof 1 : 0 NK Nedeljanec
  02-10-2016 16:00 NK Jalžabet 0 : 5 NK Varteks
  02-10-2016 16:00 NK Zadrugar 2 : 4 NK Pušćine
  02-10-2016 16:00 NK Plitvica (G) 5 : 4 NK Međimurec

8. kolo 08-10-2016 15:30 NK Mladost Komet 2 : 1 NK Polet (SMnM)
  08-10-2016 15:30 NK Rudar (MS) 3 : 2 NK Plitvica (G)
  08-10-2016 15:30 NK Sloboda (S) 1 : 1 NK Pušćine
  08-10-2016 15:30 NK Zelengaj 2 : 0 NK Novi Marof
  09-10-2016 10:00 NK Sloga (Čk) 1 : 3 NK Nedelišće
  09-10-2016 15:30 NK Međimurec 0 : 3 NK Podravina
  09-10-2016 15:30 NK Varteks 5 : 1 NK Zadrugar
  09-10-2016 15:30 NK Nedeljanec 2 : 1 NK Jalžabet

9. kolo 15-10-2016 15:00 NK Polet (SMnM) 3 : 1 NK Međimurec
  15-10-2016 15:00 NK Nedelišće 2 : 0 NK Sloboda (S)
  15-10-2016 15:00 NK Podravina 0 : 0 NK Rudar (MS)
  16-10-2016 15:00 NK Zadrugar 1 : 3 NK Nedeljanec
  16-10-2016 15:00 NK Plitvica (G) 5 : 3 NK Sloga (Čk)
  16-10-2016 15:00 NK Pušćine 0 : 2 NK Varteks
  16-10-2016 15:00 NK Novi Marof 2 : 0 NK Mladost Komet
  16-10-2016 15:00 NK Jalžabet 0 : 3 NK Zelengaj

10. kolo 22-10-2016 15:00 NK Mladost Komet 3 : 2 NK Jalžabet
  22-10-2016 15:00 NK Rudar (MS) 0 : 1 NK Polet (SMnM)
  22-10-2016 15:00 NK Sloboda (S) 1 : 2 NK Varteks
  22-10-2016 15:00 NK Nedelišće 8 : 1 NK Plitvica (G)
  22-10-2016 15:00 NK Zelengaj 1 : 0 NK Zadrugar
  23-10-2016 10:00 NK Sloga (Čk) 2 : 3 NK Podravina
  23-10-2016 15:00 NK Međimurec 4 : 1 NK Novi Marof
  23-10-2016 15:00 NK Nedeljanec 6 : 2 NK Pušćine

11. kolo 29-10-2016 14:00 NK Polet (SMnM) 4 : 0 NK Sloga (Čk)
  29-10-2016 14:00 NK Podravina 2 : 3 NK Nedelišće
  30-10-2016 14:00 NK Zadrugar 1 : 2 NK Mladost Komet
  30-10-2016 14:00 NK Plitvica (G) 3 : 2 NK Sloboda (S)
  30-10-2016 14:00 NK Pušćine 5 : 0 NK Zelengaj
  30-10-2016 14:00 NK Novi Marof 1 : 6 NK Rudar (MS)
  30-10-2016 14:00 NK Varteks 3 : 1 NK Nedeljanec
  30-10-2016 14:00 NK Jalžabet 2 : 2 NK Međimurec

12. kolo 05-11-2016 14:00 NK Zelengaj 1 : 2 NK Varteks
  05-11-2016 14:00 NK Mladost Komet 1 : 1 NK Pušćine
  05-11-2016 14:00 NK Rudar (MS) 3 : 0 NK Jalžabet
  05-11-2016 14:00 NK Sloboda (S) 1 : 0 NK Nedeljanec
  05-11-2016 14:00 NK Nedelišće 1 : 3 NK Polet (SMnM)
  06-11-2016 10:00 NK Sloga (Čk) 1 : 1 NK Novi Marof
  06-11-2016 14:00 NK Međimurec 2 : 1 NK Zadrugar
  06-11-2016 14:00 NK Plitvica (G) 0 : 3 NK Podravina

13. kolo 12-11-2016 13:30 NK Podravina 0 : 1 NK Sloboda (S)
  12-11-2016 13:30 NK Polet (SMnM) 9 : 1 NK Plitvica (G)
  13-11-2016 13:30 NK Novi Marof 0 : 1 NK Nedelišće
  13-11-2016 13:30 NK Varteks 2 : 1 NK Mladost Komet
  13-11-2016 13:30 NK Jalžabet 0 : 2 NK Sloga (Čk)
  13-11-2016 13:30 NK Nedeljanec 3 : 0 NK Zelengaj
  13-11-2016 13:30 NK Zadrugar 1 : 1 NK Rudar (MS)
  13-11-2016 13:30 NK Pušćine 2 : 2 NK Međimurec

14. kolo 19-11-2016 13:30 NK Rudar (MS) 0 : 0 NK Pušćine
  19-11-2016 13:30 NK Nedelišće 2 : 0 NK Jalžabet
  19-11-2016 13:30 NK Sloboda (S) 1 : 2 NK Zelengaj
  19-11-2016 13:30 NK Podravina 1 : 1 NK Polet (SMnM)
  19-11-2016 13:30 NK Mladost Komet 3 : 1 NK Nedeljanec
  20-11-2016 10:00 NK Sloga (Čk) 5 : 1 NK Zadrugar
  20-11-2016 13:30 NK Plitvica (G) 0 : 2 NK Novi Marof
  20-11-2016 13:30 NK Međimurec 4 : 4 NK Varteks

15. kolo 26-11-2016 13:30 NK Polet (SMnM) 3 : 1 NK Sloboda (S)
  26-11-2016 13:30 NK Zelengaj 1 : 1 NK Mladost Komet
  27-11-2016 13:30 NK Novi Marof 0 : 1 NK Podravina
  27-11-2016 13:30 NK Varteks 1 : 1 NK Rudar (MS)
  27-11-2016 13:30 NK Jalžabet 6 : 4 NK Plitvica (G)
  27-11-2016 13:30 NK Nedeljanec 5 : 2 NK Međimurec
  27-11-2016 13:30 NK Zadrugar 2 : 2 NK Nedelišće
  27-11-2016 13:30 NK Pušćine 0 : 2 NK Sloga (Čk)

16. kolo 04-03-2017 15:00 NK Zelengaj 1 : 0 NK Međimurec
  04-03-2017 15:00 NK Sloboda (S) 3 : 3 NK Mladost Komet
  05-03-2017 15:00 NK Zadrugar 3 : 2 NK Plitvica (G)
  05-03-2017 15:00 NK Nedeljanec 0 : 2 NK Rudar (MS)
  05-03-2017 15:00 NK Jalžabet 0 : 2 NK Podravina
  05-03-2017 15:00 NK Varteks 2 : 1 NK Sloga (Čk)
  05-03-2017 15:00 NK Novi Marof 0 : 3 NK Polet (SMnM)
  05-03-2017 15:00 NK Pušćine 0 : 2 NK Nedelišće

17. kolo 11-03-2017 15:00 NK Podravina 1 : 0 NK Zadrugar
  11-03-2017 15:00 NK Nedelišće 0 : 0 NK Varteks
  11-03-2017 15:00 NK Rudar (MS) 2 : 1 NK Zelengaj
  11-03-2017 15:00 NK Polet (SMnM) 3 : 1 NK Jalžabet
  12-03-2017 10:00 NK Sloga (Čk) 3 : 1 NK Nedeljanec
  12-03-2017 15:00 NK Plitvica (G) 0 : 2 NK Pušćine
  12-03-2017 15:00 NK Međimurec 3 : 3 NK Mladost Komet
  12-03-2017 15:00 NK Novi Marof 1 : 0 NK Sloboda (S)

18. kolo 18-03-2017 15:00 NK Mladost Komet 1 : 2 NK Rudar (MS)
  18-03-2017 15:00 NK Zelengaj 2 : 1 NK Sloga (Čk)
  18-03-2017 15:00 NK Polet (SMnM) 7 : 0 NK Zadrugar
  18-03-2017 15:00 NK Sloboda (S) 1 : 2 NK Međimurec
  19-03-2017 15:00 NK Varteks 2 : 0 NK Plitvica (G)
  19-03-2017 15:00 NK Pušćine 2 : 1 NK Podravina
  19-03-2017 15:00 NK Jalžabet 5 : 0 NK Novi Marof
  19-03-2017 15:00 NK Nedeljanec 0 : 4 NK Nedelišće

19. kolo 25-03-2017 15:00 NK Podravina 0 : 1 NK Varteks
  25-03-2017 15:00 NK Nedelišće 5 : 2 NK Zelengaj
  25-03-2017 15:00 NK Rudar (MS) 1 : 2 NK Međimurec
  25-03-2017 15:00 NK Polet (SMnM) 5 : 0 NK Pušćine
  26-03-2017 10:00 NK Sloga (Čk) 1 : 3 NK Mladost Komet
  26-03-2017 16:00 NK Novi Marof 3 : 1 NK Zadrugar
  26-03-2017 16:00 NK Plitvica (G) 0 : 4 NK Nedeljanec
  26-03-2017 16:00 NK Jalžabet 1 : 1 NK Sloboda (S)

20. kolo 01-04-2017 16:00 NK Mladost Komet 1 : 1 NK Nedelišće
  01-04-2017 16:00 NK Zelengaj 2 : 0 NK Plitvica (G)
  01-04-2017 16:00 NK Sloboda (S) 1 : 0 NK Rudar (MS)
  02-04-2017 16:00 NK Varteks 0 : 1 NK Polet (SMnM)
  02-04-2017 16:00 NK Pušćine 1 : 0 NK Novi Marof
  02-04-2017 16:00 NK Zadrugar 1 : 1 NK Jalžabet
  02-04-2017 16:00 NK Međimurec 4 : 3 NK Sloga (Čk)
  02-04-2017 16:00 NK Nedeljanec 2 : 1 NK Podravina

21. kolo 08-04-2017 16:00 NK Podravina 2 : 0 NK Zelengaj
  08-04-2017 16:00 NK Nedelišće 1 : 1 NK Međimurec
  08-04-2017 16:00 NK Polet (SMnM) 3 : 0 NK Nedeljanec
  09-04-2017 10:00 NK Sloga (Čk) 1 : 0 NK Rudar (MS)
  09-04-2017 16:00 NK Jalžabet 1 : 1 NK Pušćine
  09-04-2017 16:00 NK Novi Marof 1 : 1 NK Varteks
  09-04-2017 16:00 NK Plitvica (G) 3 : 2 NK Mladost Komet
  09-04-2017 16:00 NK Zadrugar 2 : 3 NK Sloboda (S)

22. kolo 15-04-2017 16:30 NK Pušćine 3 : 2 NK Zadrugar
  15-04-2017 16:30 NK Zelengaj 1 : 2 NK Polet (SMnM)
  15-04-2017 16:30 NK Međimurec 3 : 4 NK Plitvica (G)
  15-04-2017 16:30 NK Sloboda (S) 2 : 2 NK Sloga (Čk)
  15-04-2017 16:30 NK Rudar (MS) 1 : 2 NK Nedelišće
  15-04-2017 16:30 NK Varteks 3 : 4 NK Jalžabet
  15-04-2017 16:30 NK Mladost Komet 0 : 3 NK Podravina
  16-04-2017 16:30 NK Nedeljanec 3 : 2 NK Novi Marof

23. kolo 22-04-2017 16:30 NK Pušćine 4 : 2 NK Sloboda (S)
  22-04-2017 16:30 NK Polet (SMnM) 1 : 0 NK Mladost Komet
  22-04-2017 16:30 NK Podravina 4 : 2 NK Međimurec
  22-04-2017 16:30 NK Nedelišće 2 : 0 NK Sloga (Čk)
  23-04-2017 16:30 NK Plitvica (G) 2 : 1 NK Rudar (MS)
  23-04-2017 16:30 NK Zadrugar 1 : 1 NK Varteks
  23-04-2017 16:30 NK Jalžabet 2 : 1 NK Nedeljanec
  23-04-2017 16:30 NK Novi Marof 3 : 1 NK Zelengaj

24. kolo 29-04-2017 17:00 NK Zelengaj 1 : 1 NK Jalžabet
  29-04-2017 17:00 NK Sloboda (S) 1 : 3 NK Nedelišće
  29-04-2017 17:00 NK Rudar (MS) 0 : 2 NK Podravina
  29-04-2017 17:00 NK Mladost Komet 2 : 3 NK Novi Marof
  30-04-2017 10:00 NK Sloga (Čk) 3 : 2 NK Plitvica (G)
  30-04-2017 17:00 NK Varteks 2 : 0 NK Pušćine
  30-04-2017 17:00 NK Međimurec 0 : 3 NK Polet (SMnM)
  30-04-2017 17:00 NK Nedeljanec 4 : 1 NK Zadrugar

25. kolo 06-05-2017 17:00 NK Polet (SMnM) 4 : 0 NK Rudar (MS)
  06-05-2017 17:00 NK Podravina 6 : 1 NK Sloga (Čk)
  07-05-2017 17:00 NK Zadrugar 1 : 3 NK Zelengaj
  07-05-2017 17:00 NK Plitvica (G) 1 : 0 NK Nedelišće
  07-05-2017 17:00 NK Jalžabet 1 : 0 NK Mladost Komet
  07-05-2017 17:00 NK Varteks 2 : 1 NK Sloboda (S)
  07-05-2017 17:00 NK Novi Marof 0 : 3 NK Međimurec
  07-05-2017 17:00 NK Pušćine 0 : 4 NK Nedeljanec

26. kolo 13-05-2017 17:00 NK Mladost Komet 3 : 0 NK Zadrugar
  13-05-2017 17:00 NK Sloboda (S) 2 : 1 NK Plitvica (G)
  13-05-2017 17:00 NK Zelengaj 1 : 3 NK Pušćine
  13-05-2017 17:00 NK Nedelišće 0 : 1 NK Podravina
  13-05-2017 17:00 NK Rudar (MS) 3 : 3 NK Novi Marof
  14-05-2017 10:00 NK Sloga (Čk) 0 : 6 NK Polet (SMnM)
  14-05-2017 17:00 NK Nedeljanec 0 : 2 NK Varteks
  14-05-2017 17:00 NK Međimurec 2 : 3 NK Jalžabet

27. kolo 20-05-2017 17:00 NK Polet (SMnM) 1 : 1 NK Nedelišće
  20-05-2017 17:00 NK Podravina 3 : 2 NK Plitvica (G)
  21-05-2017 17:00 NK Varteks 7 : 1 NK Zelengaj
  21-05-2017 17:00 NK Novi Marof 3 : 1 NK Sloga (Čk)
  21-05-2017 17:00 NK Pušćine 3 : 2 NK Mladost Komet
  21-05-2017 17:00 NK Zadrugar 2 : 3 NK Međimurec
  21-05-2017 17:00 NK Nedeljanec 3 : 2 NK Sloboda (S)
  21-05-2017 17:00 NK Jalžabet 0 : 2 NK Rudar (MS)

28. kolo 27-05-2017 17:30 NK Zelengaj - : - NK Nedeljanec
  27-05-2017 17:30 NK Sloboda (S) - : - NK Podravina
  27-05-2017 17:30 NK Rudar (MS) - : - NK Zadrugar
  27-05-2017 17:30 NK Mladost Komet - : - NK Varteks
  28-05-2017 10:00 NK Sloga (Čk) - : - NK Jalžabet
  28-05-2017 17:30 NK Plitvica (G) - : - NK Polet (SMnM)
  28-05-2017 17:30 NK Novi Marof - : - NK Nedelišće
  28-05-2017 17:30 NK Međimurec - : - NK Pušćine

29. kolo 04-06-2017 17:30 NK Pušćine - : - NK Rudar (MS)
  04-06-2017 17:30 NK Polet (SMnM) - : - NK Podravina
  04-06-2017 17:30 NK Zelengaj - : - NK Sloboda (S)
  04-06-2017 17:30 NK Zadrugar - : - NK Sloga (Čk)
  04-06-2017 17:30 NK Nedeljanec - : - NK Mladost Komet
  04-06-2017 17:30 NK Jalžabet - : - NK Nedelišće
  04-06-2017 17:30 NK Varteks - : - NK Međimurec
  04-06-2017 17:30 NK Novi Marof - : - NK Plitvica (G)

30. kolo 10-06-2017 17:30 NK Nedelišće - : - NK Zadrugar
  10-06-2017 17:30 NK Mladost Komet - : - NK Zelengaj
  10-06-2017 17:30 NK Sloboda (S) - : - NK Polet (SMnM)
  10-06-2017 17:30 NK Sloga (Čk) - : - NK Pušćine
  10-06-2017 17:30 NK Podravina - : - NK Novi Marof
  10-06-2017 17:30 NK Rudar (MS) - : - NK Varteks
  10-06-2017 17:30 NK Plitvica (G) - : - NK Jalžabet
  10-06-2017 17:30 NK Međimurec - : - NK Nedeljanec

Media kanali


youtube logo

Kontaktirajte nas

NK Varteks Varaždin
Zagrebačka 94
42000 Varaždin

Mob: +385 98 9832 882

marketing@nk-varteks.com