1. ŽNL - juniori 2016/2017
Print
1. kolo 27-08-2016 17:30 NK Novi Marof 1 : 7 NK Polet (T)
  27-08-2016 17:30 NK Mladost (VŽ) 5 : 2 NK Sračinec
  27-08-2016 17:30 NK Obreš 2 : 5 NK Orač
  27-08-2016 17:30 NK Lepoglava 2 : 7 NK Varteks (kad/jun)
  27-08-2016 17:30 NK Dubravka-Zagorac 2 : 3 NK Sloboda (T)

2. kolo 03-09-2016 17:00 NK Varteks (kad/jun) 8 : 1 NK Dubravka-Zagorac
  03-09-2016 17:00 NK Sračinec 4 : 0 NK Lepoglava
  03-09-2016 17:00 NK Polet (T) 6 : 1 NK Obreš
  03-09-2016 17:00 NK Ivančica 5 : 0 NK Mladost (VŽ)
  03-09-2016 17:00 NK Sloboda (T) 3 : 1 NK Novi Marof

3. kolo 10-09-2016 17:00 NK Dubravka-Zagorac 2 : 5 NK Sračinec
  10-09-2016 17:00 NK Novi Marof 1 : 9 NK Varteks (kad/jun)
  10-09-2016 17:00 NK Obreš 2 : 2 NK Sloboda (T)
  10-09-2016 17:00 NK Lepoglava 2 : 1 NK Ivančica
  10-09-2016 17:00 NK Orač 1 : 1 NK Polet (T)

4. kolo 17-09-2016 16:30 NK Sloboda (T) 1 : 7 NK Orač
  17-09-2016 16:30 NK Mladost (VŽ) 9 : 2 NK Lepoglava
  17-09-2016 16:30 NK Varteks (kad/jun) 4 : 1 NK Obreš
  17-09-2016 16:30 NK Sračinec 5 : 0 NK Novi Marof
  17-09-2016 16:30 NK Ivančica 4 : 0 NK Dubravka-Zagorac

5. kolo 24-09-2016 16:30 NK Orač 3 : 4 NK Varteks (kad/jun)
  24-09-2016 16:30 NK Polet (T) 3 : 0 NK Sloboda (T)
  24-09-2016 16:30 NK Dubravka-Zagorac 2 : 5 NK Mladost (VŽ)
  24-09-2016 16:30 NK Novi Marof 1 : 1 NK Ivančica
  24-09-2016 16:30 NK Obreš 2 : 2 NK Sračinec

6. kolo 01-10-2016 16:00 NK Ivančica 11 : 1 NK Obreš
  01-10-2016 16:00 NK Mladost (VŽ) 6 : 3 NK Novi Marof
  01-10-2016 16:00 NK Varteks (kad/jun) 2 : 1 NK Polet (T)
  01-10-2016 16:00 NK Lepoglava 2 : 3 NK Dubravka-Zagorac
  01-10-2016 16:00 NK Sračinec 1 : 2 NK Orač

7. kolo 08-10-2016 16:00 NK Obreš 1 : 0 NK Mladost (VŽ)
  08-10-2016 16:00 NK Orač 1 : 0 NK Ivančica
  08-10-2016 16:00 NK Polet (T) 3 : 2 NK Sračinec
  08-10-2016 16:00 NK Novi Marof 3 : 1 NK Lepoglava
  08-10-2016 16:00 NK Sloboda (T) 0 : 11 NK Varteks (kad/jun)

8. kolo 15-10-2016 15:30 NK Sračinec 3 : 6 NK Sloboda (T)
  15-10-2016 15:30 NK Dubravka-Zagorac 3 : 1 NK Novi Marof
  15-10-2016 15:30 NK Ivančica 0 : 0 NK Polet (T)
  15-10-2016 15:30 NK Mladost (VŽ) 5 : 5 NK Orač
  15-10-2016 15:30 NK Lepoglava 0 : 3 NK Obreš

9. kolo 22-10-2016 15:30 NK Sloboda (T) 3 : 3 NK Ivančica
  22-10-2016 15:30 NK Obreš 3 : 0 NK Dubravka-Zagorac
  22-10-2016 15:30 NK Varteks (kad/jun) 8 : 0 NK Sračinec
  22-10-2016 15:30 NK Orač 3 : 0 NK Lepoglava
  22-10-2016 15:30 NK Polet (T) 12 : 2 NK Mladost (VŽ)

10. kolo 27-10-2016 18:00 NK Dubravka-Zagorac 5 : 1 NK Orač
  29-10-2016 15:00 NK Lepoglava 0 : 1 NK Polet (T)
  29-10-2016 15:00 NK Novi Marof 1 : 1 NK Obreš
  29-10-2016 15:00 NK Ivančica 4 : 1 NK Varteks (kad/jun)
  29-10-2016 15:00 NK Mladost (VŽ) 1 : 4 NK Sloboda (T)

11. kolo 05-11-2016 14:00 NK Polet (T) 2 : 1 NK Dubravka-Zagorac
  05-11-2016 14:00 NK Sloboda (T) 1 : 4 NK Lepoglava
  05-11-2016 14:00 NK Sračinec 3 : 1 NK Ivančica
  05-11-2016 14:00 NK Varteks (kad/jun) 2 : 2 NK Mladost (VŽ)
  05-11-2016 14:00 NK Orač 6 : 0 NK Novi Marof

12. kolo 01-04-2017 16:30 NK Polet (T) 4 : 0 NK Novi Marof
  01-04-2017 16:30 NK Orač 7 : 0 NK Obreš
  01-04-2017 16:30 NK Varteks (kad/jun) 8 : 1 NK Lepoglava
  01-04-2017 16:30 NK Sloboda (T) 1 : 5 NK Dubravka-Zagorac

13. kolo 08-04-2017 16:30 NK Dubravka-Zagorac 1 : 3 NK Varteks (kad/jun)
  08-04-2017 16:30 NK Mladost (VŽ) 0 : 5 NK Ivančica
  08-04-2017 16:30 NK Obreš 0 : 2 NK Polet (T)
  08-04-2017 16:30 NK Novi Marof 2 : 3 NK Sloboda (T)

14. kolo 15-04-2017 12:30 NK Varteks (kad/jun) 2 : 0 NK Novi Marof
  15-04-2017 16:30 NK Polet (T) 3 : 3 NK Orač
  15-04-2017 16:30 NK Ivančica 8 : 1 NK Lepoglava
  19-04-2017 17:00 NK Sloboda (T) 1 : 2 NK Obreš

15. kolo 22-04-2017 16:30 NK Dubravka-Zagorac 1 : 6 NK Ivančica
  22-04-2017 16:30 NK Orač 4 : 2 NK Sloboda (T)
  22-04-2017 16:30 NK Obreš 1 : 6 NK Varteks (kad/jun)
  22-04-2017 17:00 NK Lepoglava 1 : 2 NK Mladost (VŽ)

16. kolo 29-04-2017 17:00 NK Varteks (kad/jun) 1 : 3 NK Orač
  29-04-2017 17:00 NK Sloboda (T) 3 : 5 NK Polet (T)
  29-04-2017 17:00 NK Mladost (VŽ) 2 : 4 NK Dubravka-Zagorac
  29-04-2017 17:00 NK Ivančica 4 : 1 NK Novi Marof

17. kolo 06-05-2017 17:00 NK Novi Marof 8 : 0 NK Mladost (VŽ)
  06-05-2017 17:00 NK Dubravka-Zagorac 7 : 1 NK Lepoglava
  06-05-2017 17:00 NK Polet (T) 3 : 4 NK Varteks (kad/jun)
  06-05-2017 17:00 NK Obreš 1 : 8 NK Ivančica

18. kolo 13-05-2017 17:00 NK Ivančica 2 : 2 NK Orač
  13-05-2017 17:00 NK Varteks (kad/jun) 2 : 3 NK Sloboda (T)
  13-05-2017 17:00 NK Lepoglava 0 : 8 NK Novi Marof
  13-05-2017 17:00 NK Mladost (VŽ) 0 : 14 NK Obreš

19. kolo 20-05-2017 17:00 NK Obreš 11 : 0 NK Lepoglava
  20-05-2017 17:00 NK Novi Marof 2 : 0 NK Dubravka-Zagorac
  20-05-2017 17:00 NK Polet (T) 2 : 3 NK Ivančica
  20-05-2017 17:00 NK Orač 13 : 0 NK Mladost (VŽ)

20. kolo 26-05-2017 18:00 NK Ivančica 7 : 0 NK Sloboda (T)
  27-05-2017 17:30 NK Mladost (VŽ) 5 : 4 NK Polet (T)
  27-05-2017 17:30 NK Lepoglava 0 : 3 NK Orač
  31-05-2017 18:00 NK Dubravka-Zagorac 0 : 2 NK Obreš

21. kolo 03-06-2017 17:30 NK Polet (T) 7 : 0 NK Lepoglava
  03-06-2017 17:30 NK Orač 6 : 1 NK Dubravka-Zagorac
  03-06-2017 17:30 NK Varteks (kad/jun) 0 : 2 NK Ivančica
  03-06-2017 17:30 NK Obreš 0 : 8 NK Novi Marof
  03-06-2017 17:30 NK Sloboda (T) 6 : 2 NK Mladost (VŽ)

22. kolo 10-06-2017 18:00 NK Dubravka-Zagorac 3 : 3 NK Polet (T)
  10-06-2017 18:00 NK Lepoglava 0 : 3 NK Sloboda (T)
  10-06-2017 18:00 NK Mladost (VŽ) 1 : 8 NK Varteks (kad/jun)
  10-06-2017 18:00 NK Novi Marof 1 : 4 NK Orač

Media kanali


youtube logo

Kontaktirajte nas

NK Varteks Varaždin
Zagrebačka 94
42000 Varaždin

Mob: +385 98 9832 882

marketing@nk-varteks.com