Liga pionira U12 2016/2017
Print
1. kolo 27-08-2016 15:00 NK Dubravka-Zagorac 11 : 0 NK Zelengaj
  27-08-2016 15:00 NK Jalžabet 0 : 8 NK Varteks II (U-12)
  27-08-2016 15:00 NK Drava (SĐ) 12 : 0 NK Zadrugar
  27-08-2016 15:00 NK Plitvica (S) 12 : 3 NK Sloga
  27-08-2016 15:00 NK Poljanec 1 : 2 NK Trnje

2. kolo 01-09-2016 17:00 NK Zadrugar 0 : 2 NK Sloga
  03-09-2016 14:30 NK Drava (SĐ) 13 : 1 NK Poljanec
  03-09-2016 14:30 NK Varteks II (U-12) 4 : 1 NK Plitvica (S)
  03-09-2016 14:30 NK Zelengaj 4 : 1 NK Jalžabet
  03-09-2016 14:30 NK Trnje 1 : 10 NK Dubravka-Zagorac

3. kolo 10-09-2016 14:30 NK Jalžabet 0 : 4 NK Trnje
  10-09-2016 14:30 NK Plitvica (S) 5 : 4 NK Zelengaj
  10-09-2016 14:30 NK Poljanec 6 : 4 NK Zadrugar
  10-09-2016 14:30 NK Sloga 0 : 10 NK Varteks II (U-12)
  10-09-2016 14:30 NK Dubravka-Zagorac 6 : 1 NK Drava (SĐ)

4. kolo 17-09-2016 14:00 NK Trnje 8 : 1 NK Plitvica (S)
  17-09-2016 14:00 NK Drava (SĐ) 6 : 0 NK Jalžabet
  17-09-2016 14:00 NK Zadrugar 2 : 3 NK Varteks II (U-12)
  17-09-2016 14:00 NK Poljanec 1 : 13 NK Dubravka-Zagorac
  17-09-2016 17:30 NK Zelengaj 8 : 0 NK Sloga

5. kolo 24-09-2016 14:00 NK Dubravka-Zagorac 3 : 0 NK Zadrugar
  24-09-2016 14:00 NK Varteks II (U-12) 5 : 1 NK Zelengaj
  24-09-2016 14:00 NK Jalžabet 1 : 0 NK Poljanec
  24-09-2016 14:00 NK Plitvica (S) 3 : 4 NK Drava (SĐ)
  24-09-2016 14:00 NK Sloga 1 : 1 NK Trnje

6. kolo 01-10-2016 13:30 NK Poljanec 3 : 8 NK Plitvica (S)
  01-10-2016 13:30 NK Zadrugar 3 : 1 NK Zelengaj
  01-10-2016 13:30 NK Dubravka-Zagorac 12 : 0 NK Jalžabet
  01-10-2016 13:30 NK Trnje 0 : 1 NK Varteks II (U-12)
  01-10-2016 13:30 NK Drava (SĐ) 8 : 0 NK Sloga

7. kolo 08-10-2016 13:00 NK Zelengaj 2 : 3 NK Trnje
  08-10-2016 13:30 NK Varteks II (U-12) 3 : 2 NK Drava (SĐ)
  08-10-2016 13:30 NK Jalžabet 1 : 5 NK Zadrugar
  08-10-2016 13:30 NK Plitvica (S) 3 : 13 NK Dubravka-Zagorac
  08-10-2016 17:00 NK Sloga 1 : 0 NK Poljanec

8. kolo 15-10-2016 13:00 NK Drava (SĐ) 3 : 1 NK Zelengaj
  15-10-2016 13:00 NK Poljanec 0 : 6 NK Varteks II (U-12)
  15-10-2016 13:00 NK Dubravka-Zagorac 5 : 2 NK Sloga
  15-10-2016 13:00 NK Zadrugar 2 : 4 NK Trnje
  15-10-2016 13:00 NK Jalžabet 3 : 1 NK Plitvica (S)

9. kolo 22-10-2016 11:00 NK Varteks II (U-12) 2 : 4 NK Dubravka-Zagorac
  22-10-2016 12:30 NK Zelengaj 1 : 1 NK Poljanec
  22-10-2016 13:00 NK Plitvica (S) 3 : 4 NK Zadrugar
  22-10-2016 13:00 NK Trnje 5 : 1 NK Drava (SĐ)
  22-10-2016 13:00 NK Sloga 1 : 0 NK Jalžabet

10. kolo 08-04-2017 14:00 NK Trnje 5 : 1 NK Poljanec
  08-04-2017 14:00 NK Zelengaj 2 : 8 NK Dubravka-Zagorac
  08-04-2017 14:00 NK Zadrugar 1 : 6 NK Drava (SĐ)
  08-04-2017 14:00 NK Sloga 3 : 4 NK Plitvica (S)
  08-04-2017 14:30 NK Varteks II (U-12) 2 : 1 NK Jalžabet

11. kolo 21-04-2017 16:30 NK Poljanec 2 : 5 NK Drava (SĐ)
  22-04-2017 14:00 NK Sloga 3 : 3 NK Zadrugar
  22-04-2017 14:00 NK Plitvica (S) 2 : 8 NK Varteks II (U-12)
  22-04-2017 14:00 NK Dubravka-Zagorac 6 : 2 NK Trnje
  22-04-2017 17:30 NK Jalžabet 0 : 1 NK Zelengaj

12. kolo 29-04-2017 14:30 NK Trnje 1 : 2 NK Jalžabet
  29-04-2017 14:30 NK Zelengaj 11 : 2 NK Plitvica (S)
  29-04-2017 14:30 NK Zadrugar 10 : 9 NK Poljanec
  29-04-2017 14:30 NK Varteks II (U-12) 2 : 2 NK Sloga
  29-04-2017 14:30 NK Drava (SĐ) 1 : 12 NK Dubravka-Zagorac

13. kolo 06-05-2017 14:30 NK Sloga 5 : 0 NK Zelengaj
  06-05-2017 14:30 NK Plitvica (S) 8 : 3 NK Trnje
  06-05-2017 14:30 NK Jalžabet 1 : 5 NK Drava (SĐ)
  06-05-2017 14:30 NK Varteks II (U-12) 8 : 2 NK Zadrugar
  06-05-2017 14:30 NK Dubravka-Zagorac 11 : 2 NK Poljanec

14. kolo 13-05-2017 14:30 NK Zadrugar 1 : 12 NK Dubravka-Zagorac
  13-05-2017 14:30 NK Zelengaj 1 : 9 NK Varteks II (U-12)
  13-05-2017 14:30 NK Poljanec 5 : 1 NK Jalžabet
  13-05-2017 14:30 NK Drava (SĐ) 9 : 4 NK Plitvica (S)
  13-05-2017 14:30 NK Trnje 5 : 1 NK Sloga

15. kolo 20-05-2017 14:30 NK Plitvica (S) 5 : 1 NK Poljanec
  20-05-2017 14:30 NK Zelengaj 10 : 1 NK Zadrugar
  20-05-2017 14:30 NK Jalžabet 2 : 10 NK Dubravka-Zagorac
  20-05-2017 14:30 NK Varteks II (U-12) 3 : 0 NK Trnje
  20-05-2017 14:30 NK Sloga 1 : 2 NK Drava (SĐ)

16. kolo 27-05-2017 15:00 NK Poljanec 3 : 6 NK Sloga
  27-05-2017 15:00 NK Drava (SĐ) 1 : 7 NK Varteks II (U-12)
  27-05-2017 15:00 NK Zadrugar 3 : 1 NK Jalžabet
  27-05-2017 15:00 NK Trnje 5 : 5 NK Zelengaj
  27-05-2017 15:00 NK Dubravka-Zagorac 7 : 2 NK Plitvica (S)

17. kolo 03-06-2017 15:00 NK Sloga 1 : 10 NK Dubravka-Zagorac
  03-06-2017 15:00 NK Trnje 3 : 2 NK Zadrugar
  03-06-2017 15:00 NK Plitvica (S) 3 : 5 NK Jalžabet
  04-06-2017 15:00 NK Zelengaj 2 : 4 NK Drava (SĐ)
  09-06-2017 15:00 NK Varteks II (U-12) 16 : 0 NK Poljanec

18. kolo 10-06-2017 15:30 NK Zadrugar 3 : 6 NK Plitvica (S)
  10-06-2017 15:30 NK Drava (SĐ) 8 : 1 NK Trnje
  10-06-2017 15:30 NK Jalžabet 1 : 2 NK Sloga
  10-06-2017 15:30 NK Poljanec 3 : 4 NK Zelengaj
  13-06-2017 19:00 NK Dubravka-Zagorac 1 : 0 NK Varteks II (U-12)

Media kanali


youtube logo

Kontaktirajte nas

NK Varteks Varaždin
Zagrebačka 94
42000 Varaždin

Mob: +385 98 9832 882

marketing@nk-varteks.com