Liga limača U10 2016/2017 - 1. ŽNL
Print
1. kolo Varaždinske Toplice 27-08-2016 00:00 NK Podravina II 0 : 1 NK Sloboda ŠN (VŽ)
  27-08-2016 00:00 NK Lepoglava 4 : 3 NK Varteks II (U-10)
  27-08-2016 00:00 NK Mladost (VT) 1 : 2 NK Varaždin II
  27-08-2016 00:00 NK Orač 0 : 8 NK Trnje

2. kolo Trnovec 03-09-2016 00:00 NK Dubravka-Zagorac 2 : 5 NK Lepoglava
  03-09-2016 00:00 NK Trnje 2 : 10 NK Podravina II
  03-09-2016 00:00 NK Varaždin II 3 : 2 NK Orač
  03-09-2016 00:00 NK Varteks II (U-10) 13 : 0 NK Mladost (VT)

3. kolo Vinica 10-09-2016 00:00 NK Sloboda ŠN (VŽ) 7 : 1 NK Trnje
  10-09-2016 00:00 NK Mladost (VT) 0 : 12 NK Dubravka-Zagorac
  10-09-2016 00:00 NK Orač 2 : 8 NK Varteks II (U-10)
  10-09-2016 00:00 NK Podravina II 9 : 1 NK Varaždin II

4. kolo Kućan Donji 17-09-2016 00:00 NK Lepoglava 7 : 1 NK Mladost (VT)
  17-09-2016 00:00 NK Varaždin II 0 : 9 NK Sloboda ŠN (VŽ)
  17-09-2016 00:00 NK Varteks II (U-10) 1 : 7 NK Podravina II
  17-09-2016 00:00 NK Dubravka-Zagorac 11 : 0 NK Orač

5. kolo Novakovec 24-09-2016 00:00 NK Trnje 7 : 0 NK Varaždin II
  24-09-2016 00:00 NK Orač 3 : 2 NK Lepoglava
  24-09-2016 00:00 NK Podravina II 2 : 1 NK Dubravka-Zagorac
  24-09-2016 00:00 NK Sloboda ŠN (VŽ) 3 : 1 NK Varteks II (U-10)

6. kolo Apatija 01-10-2016 00:00 NK Mladost (VT) 1 : 6 NK Orač
  01-10-2016 00:00 NK Varteks II (U-10) 6 : 1 NK Trnje
  01-10-2016 00:00 NK Dubravka-Zagorac 0 : 3 NK Sloboda ŠN (VŽ)
  01-10-2016 00:00 NK Lepoglava 0 : 8 NK Podravina II

7. kolo Slokovec 08-10-2016 00:00 NK Varaždin II 0 : 6 NK Varteks II (U-10)
  08-10-2016 00:00 NK Podravina II 12 : 0 NK Mladost (VT)
  08-10-2016 00:00 NK Sloboda ŠN (VŽ) 2 : 1 NK Lepoglava
  08-10-2016 00:00 NK Trnje 3 : 3 NK Dubravka-Zagorac

8. kolo Petrijanec 15-10-2016 00:00 NK Orač 1 : 2 NK Podravina II
  15-10-2016 00:00 NK Dubravka-Zagorac 5 : 2 NK Varaždin II
  15-10-2016 00:00 NK Lepoglava 1 : 7 NK Trnje
  15-10-2016 00:00 NK Mladost (VT) 0 : 14 NK Sloboda ŠN (VŽ)

9. kolo Turčin 22-10-2016 00:00 NK Varteks II (U-10) 3 : 5 NK Dubravka-Zagorac
  22-10-2016 00:00 NK Sloboda ŠN (VŽ) 5 : 0 NK Orač
  22-10-2016 00:00 NK Trnje 13 : 0 NK Mladost (VT)
  22-10-2016 00:00 NK Varaždin II 1 : 3 NK Lepoglava

10. kolo Lepoglava 01-04-2017 00:00 NK Sloboda ŠN (VŽ) 4 : 1 NK Podravina II
  01-04-2017 00:00 NK Varteks II (U-10) 2 : 2 NK Lepoglava
  01-04-2017 00:00 NK Varaždin II 8 : 1 NK Mladost (VT)
  01-04-2017 00:00 NK Trnje 6 : 0 NK Orač

11. kolo Cestica 08-04-2017 00:00 NK Lepoglava 2 : 3 NK Dubravka-Zagorac
  08-04-2017 00:00 NK Podravina II 3 : 8 NK Trnje
  08-04-2017 00:00 NK Orač 4 : 2 NK Varaždin II
  08-04-2017 00:00 NK Mladost (VT) 0 : 5 NK Varteks II (U-10)

12. kolo Varaždin 15-04-2017 00:00 NK Trnje 1 : 3 NK Sloboda ŠN (VŽ)
  15-04-2017 00:00 NK Dubravka-Zagorac 6 : 0 NK Mladost (VT)
  15-04-2017 00:00 NK Varteks II (U-10) 7 : 2 NK Orač
  15-04-2017 00:00 NK Varaždin II 0 : 5 NK Podravina II

13. kolo Jalžabet 22-04-2017 00:00 NK Mladost (VT) 0 : 7 NK Lepoglava
  22-04-2017 00:00 NK Sloboda ŠN (VŽ) 6 : 0 NK Varaždin II
  22-04-2017 00:00 NK Podravina II 3 : 2 NK Varteks II (U-10)
  22-04-2017 00:00 NK Orač 0 : 1 NK Dubravka-Zagorac

14. kolo Petrijanec 29-04-2017 00:00 NK Varaždin II 1 : 8 NK Trnje
  29-04-2017 00:00 NK Lepoglava 0 : 6 NK Orač
  29-04-2017 00:00 NK Dubravka-Zagorac 2 : 1 NK Podravina II
  29-04-2017 00:00 NK Varteks II (U-10) 1 : 6 NK Sloboda ŠN (VŽ)

15. kolo Sesvete Ludbreške 06-05-2017 00:00 NK Orač 4 : 0 NK Mladost (VT)
  06-05-2017 00:00 NK Trnje 0 : 4 NK Varteks II (U-10)
  06-05-2017 00:00 NK Sloboda ŠN (VŽ) 1 : 0 NK Dubravka-Zagorac
  06-05-2017 00:00 NK Podravina II 7 : 3 NK Lepoglava

16. kolo Vinica 13-05-2017 00:00 NK Varteks II (U-10) 0 : 2 NK Varaždin II
  13-05-2017 00:00 NK Mladost (VT) 0 : 15 NK Podravina II
  13-05-2017 00:00 NK Lepoglava 0 : 5 NK Sloboda ŠN (VŽ)
  13-05-2017 00:00 NK Dubravka-Zagorac 1 : 3 NK Trnje

17. kolo Hrastovsko 20-05-2017 00:00 NK Podravina II 5 : 1 NK Orač
  20-05-2017 00:00 NK Varaždin II 1 : 2 NK Dubravka-Zagorac
  20-05-2017 00:00 NK Trnje 1 : 2 NK Lepoglava
  20-05-2017 00:00 NK Sloboda ŠN (VŽ) 15 : 0 NK Mladost (VT)

18. kolo Novakovec 27-05-2017 00:00 NK Dubravka-Zagorac - : - NK Varteks II (U-10)
  27-05-2017 00:00 NK Orač - : - NK Sloboda ŠN (VŽ)
  27-05-2017 00:00 NK Mladost (VT) - : - NK Trnje
  27-05-2017 00:00 NK Lepoglava - : - NK Varaždin II

Media kanali


youtube logo

Kontaktirajte nas

NK Varteks Varaždin
Zagrebačka 94
42000 Varaždin

Mob: +385 98 9832 882

marketing@nk-varteks.com