HNS središte Sjever Liga pionira U10 2017/2018
Print
1. kolo 26-08-2017 00:00 NK Bjelovar 11 : 2 NK Rudar (MS)
  26-08-2017 00:00 NK Ivančica 4 : 2 NK Mladost (Ž)
  26-08-2017 00:00 NK Slaven Belupo 3 : 1 NK Pitomača
  26-08-2017 00:00 NK Križevci 1 : 3 NK Međimurje
  26-08-2017 00:00 NK Varaždin 4 : 2 NK Koprivnica
  27-08-2017 00:00 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 2 : 8 NK Varteks (U-10)

2. kolo 02-09-2017 00:00 NK Međimurje 3 : 2 NK Bjelovar
  02-09-2017 00:00 NK Varteks (U-10) 4 : 1 NK Varaždin
  02-09-2017 00:00 NK Slaven Belupo 2 : 0 NK Križevci
  02-09-2017 00:00 NK Mladost (Ž) 3 : 0 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec
  02-09-2017 00:00 NK Rudar (MS) 2 : 3 NK Ivančica
  03-09-2017 00:00 NK Pitomača 1 : 2 NK Koprivnica

3. kolo 09-09-2017 00:00 NK Ivančica 0 : 2 NK Međimurje
  09-09-2017 00:00 NK Križevci 9 : 0 NK Pitomača
  09-09-2017 00:00 NK Varaždin 3 : 0 NK Mladost (Ž)
  09-09-2017 00:00 NK Bjelovar 3 : 2 NK Slaven Belupo
  09-09-2017 00:00 NK Koprivnica 3 : 4 NK Varteks (U-10)
  10-09-2017 00:00 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 0 : 0 NK Rudar (MS)

4. kolo 16-09-2017 00:00 NK Slaven Belupo 6 : 0 NK Ivančica
  16-09-2017 00:00 NK Mladost (Ž) 3 : 2 NK Koprivnica
  16-09-2017 00:00 NK Križevci 1 : 0 NK Bjelovar
  16-09-2017 00:00 NK Rudar (MS) 0 : 5 NK Varaždin
  16-09-2017 00:00 NK Međimurje 8 : 0 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec
  17-09-2017 00:00 NK Pitomača 4 : 5 NK Varteks (U-10)

5. kolo 23-09-2017 00:00 NK Varaždin 0 : 6 NK Međimurje
  23-09-2017 00:00 NK Koprivnica 2 : 0 NK Rudar (MS)
  23-09-2017 00:00 NK Bjelovar 5 : 1 NK Pitomača
  23-09-2017 00:00 NK Varteks (U-10) 3 : 4 NK Mladost (Ž)
  23-09-2017 00:00 NK Ivančica 2 : 3 NK Križevci
  24-09-2017 00:00 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 0 : 6 NK Slaven Belupo

6. kolo 30-09-2017 00:00 NK Križevci 2 : 0 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec
  30-09-2017 00:00 NK Rudar (MS) 0 : 9 NK Varteks (U-10)
  30-09-2017 00:00 NK Bjelovar 5 : 2 NK Ivančica
  30-09-2017 00:00 NK Međimurje 5 : 2 NK Koprivnica
  30-09-2017 00:00 NK Slaven Belupo 1 : 0 NK Varaždin
  01-10-2017 00:00 NK Pitomača 0 : 6 NK Mladost (Ž)

7. kolo 07-10-2017 00:00 NK Varaždin 4 : 0 NK Križevci
  07-10-2017 00:00 NK Koprivnica 0 : 2 NK Slaven Belupo
  07-10-2017 00:00 NK Ivančica 2 : 2 NK Pitomača
  07-10-2017 00:00 NK Varteks (U-10) 1 : 1 NK Međimurje
  07-10-2017 00:00 NK Mladost (Ž) 4 : 0 NK Rudar (MS)
  08-10-2017 00:00 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 0 : 2 NK Bjelovar

8. kolo 14-10-2017 00:00 NK Bjelovar 2 : 3 NK Varaždin
  14-10-2017 00:00 NK Međimurje 2 : 1 NK Mladost (Ž)
  14-10-2017 00:00 NK Ivančica 4 : 1 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec
  14-10-2017 00:00 NK Slaven Belupo 2 : 1 NK Varteks (U-10)
  14-10-2017 00:00 NK Križevci 3 : 1 NK Koprivnica
  15-10-2017 00:00 NK Pitomača 1 : 1 NK Rudar (MS)

9. kolo 21-10-2017 00:00 NK Koprivnica 0 : 3 NK Bjelovar
  21-10-2017 00:00 NK Varteks (U-10) 1 : 2 NK Križevci
  21-10-2017 00:00 NK Mladost (Ž) 2 : 1 NK Slaven Belupo
  21-10-2017 00:00 NK Varaždin 6 : 1 NK Ivančica
  21-10-2017 00:00 NK Rudar (MS) 0 : 8 NK Međimurje
  22-10-2017 00:00 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 3 : 1 NK Pitomača

10. kolo 28-10-2017 00:00 NK Križevci 0 : 2 NK Mladost (Ž)
  28-10-2017 00:00 NK Bjelovar 3 : 2 NK Varteks (U-10)
  28-10-2017 00:00 NK Ivančica 3 : 4 NK Koprivnica
  28-10-2017 00:00 NK Slaven Belupo 2 : 0 NK Rudar (MS)
  29-10-2017 00:00 NK Pitomača 2 : 4 NK Međimurje
  29-10-2017 00:00 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 0 : 4 NK Varaždin

11. kolo 04-11-2017 00:00 NK Varaždin 4 : 0 NK Pitomača
  04-11-2017 00:00 NK Rudar (MS) 0 : 6 NK Križevci
  04-11-2017 00:00 NK Koprivnica 3 : 0 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec
  04-11-2017 00:00 NK Međimurje 2 : 1 NK Slaven Belupo
  04-11-2017 00:00 NK Varteks (U-10) 2 : 1 NK Ivančica
  04-11-2017 00:00 NK Mladost (Ž) 3 : 2 NK Bjelovar

12. kolo 24-03-2018 00:00 NK Rudar (MS) 1 : 4 NK Bjelovar
  24-03-2018 00:00 NK Mladost (Ž) 3 : 1 NK Ivančica
  24-03-2018 00:00 NK Varteks (U-10) 6 : 0 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec
  24-03-2018 00:00 NK Koprivnica 0 : 0 NK Varaždin
  25-03-2018 00:00 NK Pitomača 0 : 7 NK Slaven Belupo
  25-03-2018 00:00 NK Međimurje 0 : 1 NK Križevci

13. kolo 31-03-2018 00:00 NK Ivančica 7 : 1 NK Rudar (MS)
  31-03-2018 00:00 NK Koprivnica 5 : 2 NK Pitomača
  31-03-2018 00:00 NK Bjelovar 1 : 3 NK Međimurje
  31-03-2018 00:00 NK Varaždin 3 : 1 NK Varteks (U-10)
  31-03-2018 00:00 NK Križevci 1 : 5 NK Slaven Belupo
  03-04-2018 00:00 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 2 : 2 NK Mladost (Ž)

14. kolo 07-04-2018 00:00 NK Slaven Belupo 4 : 0 NK Bjelovar
  07-04-2018 00:00 NK Rudar (MS) 0 : 6 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec
  07-04-2018 00:00 NK Mladost (Ž) 0 : 0 NK Varaždin
  07-04-2018 00:00 NK Varteks (U-10) 5 : 3 NK Koprivnica
  08-04-2018 00:00 NK Pitomača 0 : 4 NK Križevci
  08-04-2018 00:00 NK Međimurje 5 : 1 NK Ivančica

15. kolo 14-04-2018 00:00 NK Varaždin 4 : 0 NK Rudar (MS)
  14-04-2018 00:00 NK Ivančica 0 : 2 NK Slaven Belupo
  14-04-2018 00:00 NK Varteks (U-10) 6 : 1 NK Pitomača
  14-04-2018 00:00 NK Bjelovar 1 : 1 NK Križevci
  14-04-2018 00:00 NK Koprivnica 0 : 5 NK Mladost (Ž)
  14-04-2018 00:00 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 0 : 10 NK Međimurje

16. kolo 21-04-2018 00:00 NK Pitomača 1 : 4 NK Bjelovar
  21-04-2018 00:00 NK Rudar (MS) 0 : 4 NK Koprivnica
  21-04-2018 00:00 NK Mladost (Ž) 0 : 2 NK Varteks (U-10)
  21-04-2018 00:00 NK Križevci 3 : 2 NK Ivančica
  21-04-2018 00:00 NK Slaven Belupo 5 : 0 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec
  22-04-2018 00:00 NK Međimurje 4 : 1 NK Varaždin

17. kolo 27-04-2018 00:00 NK Varaždin 0 : 1 NK Slaven Belupo
  28-04-2018 00:00 NK Mladost (Ž) 4 : 0 NK Pitomača
  28-04-2018 00:00 NK Ivančica 3 : 2 NK Bjelovar
  28-04-2018 00:00 NK Varteks (U-10) 1 : 0 NK Rudar (MS)
  29-04-2018 00:00 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 3 : 4 NK Križevci
  02-05-2018 00:00 NK Koprivnica 2 : 5 NK Međimurje

18. kolo 05-05-2018 00:00 NK Slaven Belupo 10 : 1 NK Koprivnica
  05-05-2018 00:00 NK Rudar (MS) 0 : 3 NK Mladost (Ž)
  05-05-2018 00:00 NK Bjelovar 8 : 1 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec
  05-05-2018 00:00 NK Križevci 3 : 0 NK Varaždin
  06-05-2018 00:00 NK Međimurje 6 : 0 NK Varteks (U-10)
  07-05-2018 00:00 NK Pitomača 2 : 1 NK Ivančica

19. kolo 12-05-2018 00:00 NK Rudar (MS) 0 : 5 NK Pitomača
  12-05-2018 00:00 NK Varaždin 3 : 1 NK Bjelovar
  12-05-2018 00:00 NK Mladost (Ž) 0 : 3 NK Međimurje
  12-05-2018 00:00 NK Varteks (U-10) 4 : 2 NK Slaven Belupo
  12-05-2018 00:00 NK Koprivnica 1 : 6 NK Križevci
  13-05-2018 00:00 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 0 : 10 NK Ivančica

20. kolo 19-05-2018 00:00 NK Križevci 4 : 1 NK Varteks (U-10)
  19-05-2018 00:00 NK Pitomača 2 : 0 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec
  19-05-2018 00:00 NK Slaven Belupo 2 : 1 NK Mladost (Ž)
  19-05-2018 00:00 NK Ivančica 0 : 1 NK Varaždin
  19-05-2018 00:00 NK Bjelovar - : - NK Koprivnica
  20-05-2018 00:00 NK Međimurje 5 : 1 NK Rudar (MS)

21. kolo 24-05-2018 00:00 NK Mladost (Ž) - : - NK Križevci
  26-05-2018 00:00 NK Varteks (U-10) - : - NK Bjelovar
  26-05-2018 00:00 NK Koprivnica - : - NK Ivančica
  26-05-2018 00:00 NK Rudar (MS) - : - NK Slaven Belupo
  26-05-2018 00:00 NK Varaždin - : - NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec
  27-05-2018 00:00 NK Međimurje - : - NK Pitomača

22. kolo 02-06-2018 00:00 NK Ivančica - : - NK Varteks (U-10)
  02-06-2018 00:00 NK Bjelovar - : - NK Mladost (Ž)
  02-06-2018 00:00 NK Križevci - : - NK Rudar (MS)
  02-06-2018 00:00 NK Slaven Belupo - : - NK Međimurje
  03-06-2018 00:00 NK Pitomača - : - NK Varaždin
  03-06-2018 00:00 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec - : - NK Koprivnica

Media kanali


youtube logo

Kontaktirajte nas

NK Varteks Varaždin
Zagrebačka 94
42000 Varaždin

Mob: +385 98 9832 882

marketing@nk-varteks.com