MŽNL ČK-VŽ 2018/2019
Print
1. kolo 18-08-2018 17:30 NK Mladost Komet 2 : 1 NK Međimurec
  18-08-2018 17:30 NK Omladinac (NSR) 1 : 2 NK Jalžabet
  18-08-2018 17:30 NK Rudar (MS) 0 : 1 NK Bednja
  18-08-2018 17:30 NK Polet (SMnM) 6 : 0 NK Dinamo (D)
  18-08-2018 17:30 NK Varteks 1 : 1 NK Nedelišće
  19-08-2018 17:30 NK Novi Marof 0 : 2 NK Sloga (Čk)
  19-08-2018 17:30 NK Pušćine 2 : 3 NK Nedeljanec
  19-08-2018 17:30 NK Dubravka-Zagorac 0 : 1 NK Podravina

2. kolo 24-08-2018 18:00 NK Dinamo (D) 5 : 0 NK Novi Marof
  25-08-2018 17:30 NK Podravina 3 : 3 NK Bednja
  25-08-2018 17:30 NK Nedelišće 5 : 2 NK Mladost Komet
  26-08-2018 10:00 NK Sloga (Čk) 0 : 5 NK Varteks
  26-08-2018 17:30 NK Nedeljanec 0 : 2 NK Rudar (MS)
  26-08-2018 17:30 NK Dubravka-Zagorac 2 : 2 NK Polet (SMnM)
  26-08-2018 17:30 NK Jalžabet 2 : 5 NK Pušćine
  26-08-2018 17:30 NK Međimurec 1 : 0 NK Omladinac (NSR)

3. kolo 01-09-2018 17:00 NK Omladinac (NSR) 1 : 1 NK Nedelišće
  01-09-2018 17:00 NK Polet (SMnM) 1 : 0 NK Podravina
  01-09-2018 17:00 NK Rudar (MS) 7 : 1 NK Jalžabet
  01-09-2018 17:00 NK Varteks 3 : 0 NK Dinamo (D)
  02-09-2018 17:00 NK Novi Marof 0 : 5 NK Dubravka-Zagorac
  02-09-2018 17:00 NK Bednja 1 : 0 NK Nedeljanec
  02-09-2018 17:00 NK Mladost Komet 3 : 1 NK Sloga (Čk)
  02-09-2018 17:00 NK Pušćine 3 : 0 NK Međimurec

4. kolo 08-09-2018 17:00 NK Nedelišće 1 : 0 NK Pušćine
  08-09-2018 17:00 NK Polet (SMnM) 9 : 0 NK Novi Marof
  08-09-2018 17:00 NK Podravina 3 : 0 NK Nedeljanec
  09-09-2018 10:00 NK Sloga (Čk) 1 : 1 NK Omladinac (NSR)
  09-09-2018 17:00 NK Dinamo (D) 0 : 2 NK Mladost Komet
  09-09-2018 17:00 NK Jalžabet 1 : 1 NK Bednja
  09-09-2018 17:00 NK Dubravka-Zagorac 0 : 1 NK Varteks
  09-09-2018 17:00 NK Međimurec 4 : 2 NK Rudar (MS)

5. kolo 15-09-2018 16:30 NK Mladost Komet 2 : 1 NK Dubravka-Zagorac
  15-09-2018 16:30 NK Bednja 2 : 1 NK Međimurec
  15-09-2018 16:30 NK Omladinac (NSR) 4 : 2 NK Dinamo (D)
  15-09-2018 16:30 NK Rudar (MS) 1 : 1 NK Nedelišće
  15-09-2018 16:30 NK Varteks 4 : 0 NK Polet (SMnM)
  16-09-2018 16:30 NK Pušćine 4 : 2 NK Sloga (Čk)
  16-09-2018 16:30 NK Nedeljanec 5 : 0 NK Jalžabet
  16-09-2018 16:30 NK Novi Marof 2 : 1 NK Podravina

6. kolo 22-09-2018 16:30 NK Polet (SMnM) 1 : 0 NK Mladost Komet
  22-09-2018 16:30 NK Podravina 3 : 1 NK Jalžabet
  22-09-2018 16:30 NK Nedelišće 0 : 2 NK Bednja
  23-09-2018 10:00 NK Sloga (Čk) 2 : 1 NK Rudar (MS)
  23-09-2018 16:30 NK Dubravka-Zagorac 3 : 2 NK Omladinac (NSR)
  23-09-2018 16:30 NK Međimurec 2 : 2 NK Nedeljanec
  23-09-2018 16:30 NK Novi Marof 1 : 4 NK Varteks
  23-09-2018 16:30 NK Dinamo (D) 0 : 2 NK Pušćine

7. kolo 29-09-2018 16:00 NK Rudar (MS) 0 : 1 NK Dinamo (D)
  29-09-2018 16:00 NK Varteks 4 : 0 NK Podravina
  29-09-2018 16:00 NK Mladost Komet 7 : 1 NK Novi Marof
  29-09-2018 16:00 NK Polet (SMnM) 3 : 2 NK Omladinac (NSR)
  30-09-2018 16:00 NK Jalžabet 2 : 3 NK Međimurec
  30-09-2018 16:00 NK Pušćine 1 : 1 NK Dubravka-Zagorac
  30-09-2018 16:00 NK Bednja 1 : 0 NK Sloga (Čk)
  30-09-2018 16:00 NK Nedeljanec 3 : 2 NK Nedelišće

8. kolo 06-10-2018 15:30 NK Polet (SMnM) 2 : 3 NK Pušćine
  06-10-2018 15:30 NK Varteks 5 : 0 NK Mladost Komet
  06-10-2018 15:30 NK Međimurec 3 : 2 NK Podravina
  07-10-2018 10:00 NK Sloga (Čk) 1 : 2 NK Nedeljanec
  07-10-2018 15:30 NK Nedelišće 4 : 0 NK Jalžabet
  07-10-2018 15:30 NK Dinamo (D) 3 : 2 NK Bednja
  07-10-2018 15:30 NK Dubravka-Zagorac 1 : 3 NK Rudar (MS)
  07-10-2018 15:30 NK Novi Marof 2 : 1 NK Omladinac (NSR)

9. kolo 13-10-2018 15:00 NK Omladinac (NSR) 2 : 2 NK Varteks
  13-10-2018 15:00 NK Rudar (MS) 1 : 1 NK Polet (SMnM)
  13-10-2018 15:00 NK Mladost Komet 0 : 3 NK Podravina
  14-10-2018 15:00 NK Nedeljanec 0 : 2 NK Dinamo (D)
  14-10-2018 15:00 NK Jalžabet 4 : 1 NK Sloga (Čk)
  14-10-2018 15:00 NK Pušćine 2 : 2 NK Novi Marof
  14-10-2018 15:00 NK Međimurec 3 : 0 NK Nedelišće
  14-10-2018 15:00 NK Bednja 2 : 1 NK Dubravka-Zagorac

10. kolo 20-10-2018 15:00 NK Polet (SMnM) 0 : 1 NK Bednja
  20-10-2018 15:00 NK Varteks 2 : 0 NK Pušćine
  20-10-2018 15:00 NK Mladost Komet 2 : 0 NK Omladinac (NSR)
  20-10-2018 15:00 NK Podravina 0 : 1 NK Nedelišće
  21-10-2018 10:00 NK Sloga (Čk) 3 : 1 NK Međimurec
  21-10-2018 15:00 NK Dinamo (D) 2 : 0 NK Jalžabet
  21-10-2018 15:00 NK Dubravka-Zagorac 0 : 0 NK Nedeljanec
  21-10-2018 15:00 NK Novi Marof 1 : 2 NK Rudar (MS)

11. kolo 27-10-2018 15:00 NK Nedelišće 2 : 0 NK Sloga (Čk)
  27-10-2018 15:00 NK Omladinac (NSR) 1 : 3 NK Podravina
  27-10-2018 15:00 NK Rudar (MS) 1 : 2 NK Varteks
  28-10-2018 14:00 NK Jalžabet 0 : 0 NK Dubravka-Zagorac
  28-10-2018 14:00 NK Pušćine 2 : 1 NK Mladost Komet
  28-10-2018 14:00 NK Međimurec 1 : 0 NK Dinamo (D)
  28-10-2018 14:00 NK Bednja 6 : 0 NK Novi Marof
  28-10-2018 14:00 NK Nedeljanec 2 : 7 NK Polet (SMnM)

12. kolo 03-11-2018 14:00 NK Mladost Komet 0 : 3 NK Rudar (MS)
  03-11-2018 14:00 NK Podravina 0 : 1 NK Sloga (Čk)
  03-11-2018 14:00 NK Omladinac (NSR) 1 : 3 NK Pušćine
  03-11-2018 14:00 NK Polet (SMnM) 6 : 0 NK Jalžabet
  03-11-2018 14:00 NK Varteks 2 : 0 NK Bednja
  04-11-2018 14:00 NK Novi Marof 1 : 3 NK Nedeljanec
  04-11-2018 14:00 NK Dinamo (D) 0 : 0 NK Nedelišće
  04-11-2018 14:00 NK Dubravka-Zagorac 3 : 0 NK Međimurec

13. kolo 10-11-2018 13:30 NK Rudar (MS) 1 : 0 NK Omladinac (NSR)
  11-11-2018 10:00 NK Sloga (Čk) 0 : 3 NK Dinamo (D)
  11-11-2018 13:30 NK Nedelišće 5 : 1 NK Dubravka-Zagorac
  11-11-2018 13:30 NK Jalžabet 9 : 0 NK Novi Marof
  11-11-2018 13:30 NK Pušćine 0 : 0 NK Podravina
  11-11-2018 13:30 NK Međimurec 0 : 5 NK Polet (SMnM)
  11-11-2018 13:30 NK Bednja 3 : 1 NK Mladost Komet
  11-11-2018 13:30 NK Nedeljanec 2 : 4 NK Varteks

14. kolo 17-11-2018 13:30 NK Polet (SMnM) 4 : 1 NK Nedelišće
  17-11-2018 13:30 NK Varteks 5 : 2 NK Jalžabet
  17-11-2018 13:30 NK Mladost Komet 3 : 4 NK Nedeljanec
  17-11-2018 13:30 NK Podravina 3 : 2 NK Dinamo (D)
  17-11-2018 13:30 NK Omladinac (NSR) 0 : 10 NK Bednja
  18-11-2018 13:00 NK Dubravka-Zagorac 2 : 1 NK Sloga (Čk)
  18-11-2018 13:00 NK Novi Marof 1 : 4 NK Međimurec
  18-11-2018 13:00 NK Pušćine 1 : 1 NK Rudar (MS)

15. kolo 24-11-2018 13:30 NK Rudar (MS) 3 : 1 NK Podravina
  24-11-2018 13:30 NK Nedelišće 9 : 0 NK Novi Marof
  25-11-2018 10:00 NK Sloga (Čk) 3 : 4 NK Polet (SMnM)
  25-11-2018 13:30 NK Bednja 2 : 0 NK Pušćine
  25-11-2018 13:30 NK Dubravka-Zagorac 0 : 2 NK Dinamo (D)
  25-11-2018 13:30 NK Nedeljanec 3 : 3 NK Omladinac (NSR)
  25-11-2018 13:30 NK Jalžabet 1 : 1 NK Mladost Komet
  25-11-2018 13:30 NK Međimurec 2 : 1 NK Varteks

16. kolo 09-03-2019 15:00 NK Podravina 3 : 1 NK Dubravka-Zagorac
  09-03-2019 15:00 NK Nedelišće 2 : 0 NK Varteks
  10-03-2019 10:00 NK Sloga (Čk) 4 : 1 NK Novi Marof
  10-03-2019 15:00 NK Međimurec 2 : 4 NK Mladost Komet
  10-03-2019 15:00 NK Jalžabet 1 : 0 NK Omladinac (NSR)
  10-03-2019 15:00 NK Dinamo (D) 0 : 5 NK Polet (SMnM)
  10-03-2019 15:00 NK Nedeljanec 2 : 0 NK Pušćine
  10-03-2019 15:00 NK Bednja 0 : 0 NK Rudar (MS)

17. kolo 16-03-2019 15:00 NK Mladost Komet 0 : 1 NK Nedelišće
  16-03-2019 15:00 NK Rudar (MS) 0 : 0 NK Nedeljanec
  16-03-2019 15:00 NK Varteks 5 : 0 NK Sloga (Čk)
  16-03-2019 15:00 NK Polet (SMnM) 5 : 0 NK Dubravka-Zagorac
  16-03-2019 15:00 NK Omladinac (NSR) 4 : 2 NK Međimurec
  17-03-2019 15:00 NK Bednja 0 : 2 NK Podravina
  17-03-2019 15:00 NK Novi Marof 1 : 4 NK Dinamo (D)
  17-03-2019 15:00 NK Pušćine 0 : 0 NK Jalžabet

18. kolo 23-03-2019 15:00 NK Podravina 0 : 5 NK Polet (SMnM)
  23-03-2019 15:00 NK Nedelišće 2 : 1 NK Omladinac (NSR)
  23-03-2019 15:00 NK Dubravka-Zagorac 3 : 1 NK Novi Marof
  23-03-2019 15:00 NK Međimurec 2 : 2 NK Pušćine
  24-03-2019 10:00 NK Sloga (Čk) 0 : 0 NK Mladost Komet
  24-03-2019 15:00 NK Jalžabet 2 : 1 NK Rudar (MS)
  24-03-2019 15:00 NK Dinamo (D) 1 : 1 NK Varteks
  24-03-2019 15:00 NK Nedeljanec 0 : 1 NK Bednja

19. kolo 30-03-2019 15:00 NK Rudar (MS) 0 : 1 NK Međimurec
  30-03-2019 15:00 NK Varteks 5 : 0 NK Dubravka-Zagorac
  30-03-2019 15:00 NK Omladinac (NSR) 3 : 3 NK Sloga (Čk)
  30-03-2019 15:00 NK Mladost Komet 3 : 0 NK Dinamo (D)
  31-03-2019 16:00 NK Pušćine 5 : 1 NK Nedelišće
  31-03-2019 16:00 NK Novi Marof 0 : 13 NK Polet (SMnM)
  31-03-2019 16:00 NK Nedeljanec 0 : 1 NK Podravina
  31-03-2019 16:00 NK Bednja 2 : 0 NK Jalžabet

20. kolo 06-04-2019 16:30 NK Podravina 7 : 1 NK Novi Marof
  06-04-2019 16:30 NK Nedelišće 2 : 2 NK Rudar (MS)
  06-04-2019 16:30 NK Polet (SMnM) 2 : 1 NK Varteks
  07-04-2019 10:00 NK Sloga (Čk) 0 : 1 NK Pušćine
  07-04-2019 16:30 NK Dinamo (D) 1 : 1 NK Omladinac (NSR)
  07-04-2019 16:30 NK Jalžabet 1 : 0 NK Nedeljanec
  07-04-2019 16:30 NK Međimurec 3 : 2 NK Bednja
  07-04-2019 16:30 NK Dubravka-Zagorac 2 : 1 NK Mladost Komet

21. kolo 13-04-2019 16:30 NK Omladinac (NSR) 0 : 0 NK Dubravka-Zagorac
  13-04-2019 16:30 NK Bednja 1 : 0 NK Nedelišće
  13-04-2019 16:30 NK Mladost Komet 1 : 1 NK Polet (SMnM)
  13-04-2019 16:30 NK Rudar (MS) 0 : 1 NK Sloga (Čk)
  13-04-2019 16:30 NK Varteks 7 : 0 NK Novi Marof
  14-04-2019 16:30 NK Jalžabet 3 : 1 NK Podravina
  14-04-2019 16:30 NK Pušćine 0 : 0 NK Dinamo (D)
  14-04-2019 16:30 NK Nedeljanec 3 : 1 NK Međimurec

22. kolo 20-04-2019 15:30 NK Dubravka-Zagorac 2 : 1 NK Pušćine
  20-04-2019 16:30 NK Podravina 1 : 3 NK Varteks
  20-04-2019 16:30 NK Dinamo (D) 0 : 2 NK Rudar (MS)
  20-04-2019 16:30 NK Novi Marof 0 : 4 NK Mladost Komet
  20-04-2019 16:30 NK Omladinac (NSR) 0 : 4 NK Polet (SMnM)
  20-04-2019 16:30 NK Nedelišće 1 : 1 NK Nedeljanec
  21-04-2019 16:30 NK Međimurec 2 : 1 NK Jalžabet
  22-04-2019 16:30 NK Sloga (Čk) 0 : 1 NK Bednja

23. kolo 27-04-2019 17:00 NK Omladinac (NSR) 4 : 0 NK Novi Marof
  27-04-2019 17:00 NK Mladost Komet 1 : 2 NK Varteks
  27-04-2019 17:00 NK Podravina 2 : 3 NK Međimurec
  27-04-2019 17:00 NK Rudar (MS) 1 : 1 NK Dubravka-Zagorac
  27-04-2019 17:00 NK Jalžabet 3 : 1 NK Nedelišće
  28-04-2019 17:00 NK Nedeljanec 2 : 3 NK Sloga (Čk)
  28-04-2019 17:00 NK Bednja 1 : 2 NK Dinamo (D)
  28-04-2019 17:00 NK Pušćine 0 : 5 NK Polet (SMnM)

24. kolo 04-05-2019 17:00 NK Polet (SMnM) 4 : 0 NK Rudar (MS)
  04-05-2019 17:00 NK Nedelišće 0 : 0 NK Međimurec
  04-05-2019 17:00 NK Podravina 0 : 1 NK Mladost Komet
  04-05-2019 17:00 NK Varteks 4 : 2 NK Omladinac (NSR)
  05-05-2019 10:00 NK Sloga (Čk) 6 : 2 NK Jalžabet
  05-05-2019 17:00 NK Novi Marof 1 : 3 NK Pušćine
  05-05-2019 17:00 NK Dubravka-Zagorac 1 : 1 NK Bednja
  05-05-2019 17:00 NK Dinamo (D) 3 : 1 NK Nedeljanec

25. kolo 11-05-2019 17:00 NK Omladinac (NSR) 2 : 2 NK Mladost Komet
  11-05-2019 17:00 NK Nedelišće 1 : 0 NK Podravina
  11-05-2019 17:00 NK Rudar (MS) 7 : 0 NK Novi Marof
  12-05-2019 17:00 NK Nedeljanec 3 : 1 NK Dubravka-Zagorac
  12-05-2019 17:00 NK Bednja 2 : 2 NK Polet (SMnM)
  12-05-2019 17:00 NK Međimurec 1 : 2 NK Sloga (Čk)
  12-05-2019 17:00 NK Jalžabet 2 : 4 NK Dinamo (D)
  12-05-2019 17:00 NK Pušćine 2 : 0 NK Varteks

26. kolo 18-05-2019 16:00 NK Novi Marof 1 : 2 NK Bednja
  18-05-2019 17:00 NK Podravina 2 : 3 NK Omladinac (NSR)
  18-05-2019 17:00 NK Polet (SMnM) 3 : 0 NK Nedeljanec
  18-05-2019 17:00 NK Mladost Komet 1 : 1 NK Pušćine
  18-05-2019 17:00 NK Varteks 1 : 1 NK Rudar (MS)
  19-05-2019 10:00 NK Sloga (Čk) 3 : 2 NK Nedelišće
  19-05-2019 17:00 NK Dubravka-Zagorac 1 : 1 NK Jalžabet
  19-05-2019 17:00 NK Dinamo (D) 2 : 3 NK Međimurec

27. kolo 25-05-2019 17:30 NK Rudar (MS) 3 : 0 NK Mladost Komet
  25-05-2019 17:30 NK Nedelišće 1 : 1 NK Dinamo (D)
  26-05-2019 10:00 NK Sloga (Čk) 4 : 1 NK Podravina
  26-05-2019 17:30 NK Međimurec 1 : 0 NK Dubravka-Zagorac
  26-05-2019 17:30 NK Jalžabet 2 : 9 NK Polet (SMnM)
  26-05-2019 17:30 NK Pušćine 3 : 0 NK Omladinac (NSR)
  26-05-2019 17:30 NK Nedeljanec 5 : 0 NK Novi Marof
  26-05-2019 17:30 NK Bednja 3 : 1 NK Varteks

28. kolo 01-06-2019 17:30 NK Varteks 1 : 2 NK Nedeljanec
  01-06-2019 17:30 NK Podravina 5 : 3 NK Pušćine
  01-06-2019 17:30 NK Omladinac (NSR) 0 : 1 NK Rudar (MS)
  01-06-2019 17:30 NK Polet (SMnM) 2 : 1 NK Međimurec
  02-06-2019 17:30 NK Dubravka-Zagorac 5 : 4 NK Nedelišće
  02-06-2019 17:30 NK Dinamo (D) 2 : 5 NK Sloga (Čk)
  02-06-2019 17:30 NK Novi Marof 0 : 4 NK Jalžabet
  06-06-2019 17:30 NK Mladost Komet 3 : 1 NK Bednja

29. kolo 09-06-2019 17:30 NK Nedelišće 0 : 2 NK Polet (SMnM)
  09-06-2019 17:30 NK Bednja 6 : 1 NK Omladinac (NSR)
  09-06-2019 17:30 NK Međimurec 3 : 0 NK Novi Marof
  09-06-2019 17:30 NK Rudar (MS) 0 : 3 NK Pušćine
  09-06-2019 17:30 NK Dinamo (D) 2 : 1 NK Podravina
  09-06-2019 17:30 NK Jalžabet 3 : 2 NK Varteks
  09-06-2019 17:30 NK Sloga (Čk) 1 : 2 NK Dubravka-Zagorac
  09-06-2019 17:30 NK Nedeljanec 0 : 0 NK Mladost Komet

30. kolo 15-06-2019 17:30 NK Mladost Komet 3 : 1 NK Jalžabet
  15-06-2019 17:30 NK Dinamo (D) 2 : 2 NK Dubravka-Zagorac
  15-06-2019 17:30 NK Podravina 1 : 4 NK Rudar (MS)
  15-06-2019 17:30 NK Varteks 3 : 1 NK Međimurec
  15-06-2019 17:30 NK Pušćine 1 : 1 NK Bednja
  15-06-2019 17:30 NK Novi Marof 3 : 7 NK Nedelišće
  15-06-2019 17:30 NK Omladinac (NSR) 1 : 0 NK Nedeljanec
  15-06-2019 17:30 NK Polet (SMnM) 4 : 0 NK Sloga (Čk)

Media kanali


youtube logo

Kontaktirajte nas

NK Varteks Varaždin
Zagrebačka 94
42000 Varaždin

Mob: +385 98 9832 882

[email protected]