HNS središte Sjever Prva NL - Početnici (U-11) 2018/2019
Print
1. kolo 25-08-2018 00:00 NK Varaždin 3 : 0 NK Podravina
  25-08-2018 00:00 NK Rudar (MS) 3 : 4 NK Radnik Križevci
  25-08-2018 00:00 NK Koprivnica 0 : 5 NK Bjelovar
  25-08-2018 00:00 NK Mladost (Ž) 0 : 5 NK Slaven Belupo
  26-08-2018 00:00 NK Međimurje 2 : 0 NK Ivančica
  29-08-2018 00:00 NK Varteks (U-11) 0 : 6 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec

2. kolo 01-09-2018 00:00 NK Podravina 2 : 6 NK Radnik Križevci
  01-09-2018 00:00 NK Varaždin 3 : 2 NK Međimurje
  01-09-2018 00:00 NK Slaven Belupo 3 : 0 NK Varteks (U-11)
  01-09-2018 00:00 NK Ivančica 4 : 0 NK Koprivnica
  02-09-2018 00:00 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 3 : 2 NK Rudar (MS)
  02-09-2018 00:00 NK Bjelovar 3 : 0 NK Mladost (Ž)

3. kolo 08-09-2018 00:00 NK Koprivnica 1 : 10 NK Varaždin
  08-09-2018 00:00 NK Radnik Križevci 3 : 1 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec
  08-09-2018 00:00 NK Mladost (Ž) 3 : 2 NK Ivančica
  08-09-2018 00:00 NK Varteks (U-11) 2 : 5 NK Bjelovar
  08-09-2018 00:00 NK Rudar (MS) 0 : 7 NK Slaven Belupo
  09-09-2018 00:00 NK Međimurje 3 : 3 NK Podravina

4. kolo 15-09-2018 00:00 NK Podravina 5 : 3 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec
  15-09-2018 00:00 NK Varaždin 3 : 0 NK Mladost (Ž)
  15-09-2018 00:00 NK Slaven Belupo 6 : 1 NK Radnik Križevci
  15-09-2018 00:00 NK Međimurje 6 : 0 NK Koprivnica
  15-09-2018 00:00 NK Bjelovar 5 : 1 NK Rudar (MS)
  15-09-2018 00:00 NK Ivančica 6 : 4 NK Varteks (U-11)

5. kolo 22-09-2018 00:00 NK Radnik Križevci 5 : 2 NK Bjelovar
  22-09-2018 00:00 NK Koprivnica 0 : 5 NK Podravina
  22-09-2018 00:00 NK Mladost (Ž) 2 : 0 NK Međimurje
  22-09-2018 00:00 NK Varteks (U-11) 0 : 7 NK Varaždin
  22-09-2018 00:00 NK Rudar (MS) 2 : 4 NK Ivančica
  23-09-2018 00:00 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 2 : 4 NK Slaven Belupo

6. kolo 28-09-2018 00:00 NK Varaždin 8 : 1 NK Rudar (MS)
  29-09-2018 00:00 NK Podravina 6 : 8 NK Slaven Belupo
  29-09-2018 00:00 NK Bjelovar 4 : 2 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec
  29-09-2018 00:00 NK Ivančica 3 : 4 NK Radnik Križevci
  29-09-2018 00:00 NK Koprivnica 0 : 7 NK Mladost (Ž)
  30-09-2018 00:00 NK Međimurje 1 : 2 NK Varteks (U-11)

7. kolo 06-10-2018 00:00 NK Rudar (MS) 1 : 3 NK Međimurje
  06-10-2018 00:00 NK Radnik Križevci 1 : 3 NK Varaždin
  06-10-2018 00:00 NK Mladost (Ž) 4 : 1 NK Podravina
  06-10-2018 00:00 NK Slaven Belupo 6 : 1 NK Bjelovar
  06-10-2018 00:00 NK Varteks (U-11) 2 : 0 NK Koprivnica
  07-10-2018 00:00 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 1 : 0 NK Ivančica

8. kolo 13-10-2018 00:00 NK Varaždin 7 : 1 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec
  13-10-2018 00:00 NK Koprivnica 2 : 4 NK Rudar (MS)
  13-10-2018 00:00 NK Mladost (Ž) 6 : 0 NK Varteks (U-11)
  13-10-2018 00:00 NK Podravina 1 : 3 NK Bjelovar
  13-10-2018 00:00 NK Ivančica 0 : 8 NK Slaven Belupo
  14-10-2018 00:00 NK Međimurje 3 : 1 NK Radnik Križevci

9. kolo 20-10-2018 00:00 NK Radnik Križevci 3 : 0 NK Koprivnica
  20-10-2018 00:00 NK Slaven Belupo 1 : 2 NK Varaždin
  20-10-2018 00:00 NK Varteks (U-11) 2 : 1 NK Podravina
  20-10-2018 00:00 NK Bjelovar 4 : 3 NK Ivančica
  20-10-2018 00:00 NK Rudar (MS) 0 : 5 NK Mladost (Ž)
  21-10-2018 00:00 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 1 : 1 NK Međimurje

10. kolo 27-10-2018 00:00 NK Koprivnica 1 : 10 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec
  27-10-2018 00:00 NK Mladost (Ž) 3 : 2 NK Radnik Križevci
  27-10-2018 00:00 NK Podravina 3 : 0 NK Ivančica
  27-10-2018 00:00 NK Varteks (U-11) 5 : 2 NK Rudar (MS)
  27-10-2018 00:00 NK Varaždin 5 : 2 NK Bjelovar
  28-10-2018 00:00 NK Međimurje 0 : 2 NK Slaven Belupo

11. kolo 03-11-2018 00:00 NK Slaven Belupo 7 : 1 NK Koprivnica
  03-11-2018 00:00 NK Bjelovar 2 : 1 NK Međimurje
  03-11-2018 00:00 NK Rudar (MS) 1 : 5 NK Podravina
  03-11-2018 00:00 NK Ivančica 0 : 3 NK Varaždin
  03-11-2018 00:00 NK Radnik Križevci 5 : 0 NK Varteks (U-11)
  04-11-2018 00:00 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 1 : 1 NK Mladost (Ž)

12. kolo 23-03-2019 00:00 NK Slaven Belupo 4 : 0 NK Mladost (Ž)
  23-03-2019 00:00 NK Podravina 1 : 5 NK Varaždin
  23-03-2019 00:00 NK Radnik Križevci 4 : 0 NK Rudar (MS)
  23-03-2019 00:00 NK Ivančica 1 : 4 NK Međimurje
  23-03-2019 00:00 NK Bjelovar 2 : 2 NK Koprivnica
  24-03-2019 00:00 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 1 : 1 NK Varteks (U-11)

13. kolo 30-03-2019 00:00 NK Mladost (Ž) 1 : 1 NK Bjelovar
  30-03-2019 00:00 NK Koprivnica 3 : 1 NK Ivančica
  30-03-2019 00:00 NK Radnik Križevci 1 : 0 NK Podravina
  30-03-2019 00:00 NK Rudar (MS) 4 : 2 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec
  30-03-2019 00:00 NK Varteks (U-11) 0 : 3 NK Slaven Belupo
  31-03-2019 00:00 NK Međimurje 0 : 5 NK Varaždin

14. kolo 06-04-2019 00:00 NK Bjelovar 2 : 2 NK Varteks (U-11)
  06-04-2019 00:00 NK Podravina 1 : 1 NK Međimurje
  06-04-2019 00:00 NK Slaven Belupo 8 : 0 NK Rudar (MS)
  06-04-2019 00:00 NK Varaždin 9 : 1 NK Koprivnica
  06-04-2019 00:00 NK Ivančica 1 : 2 NK Mladost (Ž)
  07-04-2019 00:00 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 1 : 0 NK Radnik Križevci

15. kolo 13-04-2019 00:00 NK Mladost (Ž) 1 : 4 NK Varaždin
  13-04-2019 00:00 NK Radnik Križevci 0 : 4 NK Slaven Belupo
  13-04-2019 00:00 NK Koprivnica 0 : 4 NK Međimurje
  13-04-2019 00:00 NK Rudar (MS) 0 : 3 NK Bjelovar
  13-04-2019 00:00 NK Varteks (U-11) 1 : 1 NK Ivančica
  14-04-2019 00:00 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 2 : 1 NK Podravina

16. kolo 20-04-2019 00:00 NK Varaždin 4 : 0 NK Varteks (U-11)
  20-04-2019 00:00 NK Ivančica 1 : 2 NK Rudar (MS)
  20-04-2019 00:00 NK Podravina 7 : 2 NK Koprivnica
  20-04-2019 00:00 NK Bjelovar 0 : 0 NK Radnik Križevci
  23-04-2019 00:00 NK Međimurje 1 : 3 NK Mladost (Ž)
  24-04-2019 00:00 NK Slaven Belupo 3 : 0 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec

17. kolo 26-04-2019 00:00 NK Mladost (Ž) 5 : 0 NK Koprivnica
  27-04-2019 00:00 NK Rudar (MS) 1 : 9 NK Varaždin
  27-04-2019 00:00 NK Varteks (U-11) 1 : 3 NK Međimurje
  27-04-2019 00:00 NK Radnik Križevci 7 : 0 NK Ivančica
  28-04-2019 00:00 NK Podravina 0 : 10 NK Slaven Belupo
  28-04-2019 00:00 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 3 : 1 NK Bjelovar

18. kolo 04-05-2019 00:00 NK Koprivnica 0 : 1 NK Varteks (U-11)
  04-05-2019 00:00 NK Varaždin 3 : 0 NK Radnik Križevci
  04-05-2019 00:00 NK Ivančica 3 : 8 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec
  04-05-2019 00:00 NK Podravina 1 : 2 NK Mladost (Ž)
  04-05-2019 00:00 NK Bjelovar 0 : 4 NK Slaven Belupo
  05-05-2019 00:00 NK Međimurje 8 : 0 NK Rudar (MS)

19. kolo 11-05-2019 00:00 NK Slaven Belupo 8 : 0 NK Ivančica
  11-05-2019 00:00 NK Radnik Križevci 1 : 1 NK Međimurje
  11-05-2019 00:00 NK Rudar (MS) 4 : 0 NK Koprivnica
  11-05-2019 00:00 NK Bjelovar 3 : 5 NK Podravina
  11-05-2019 00:00 NK Varteks (U-11) 0 : 0 NK Mladost (Ž)
  12-05-2019 00:00 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 0 : 10 NK Varaždin

20. kolo 18-05-2019 00:00 NK Mladost (Ž) 9 : 1 NK Rudar (MS)
  18-05-2019 00:00 NK Međimurje 2 : 1 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec
  18-05-2019 00:00 NK Koprivnica 0 : 5 NK Radnik Križevci
  18-05-2019 00:00 NK Varaždin 2 : 2 NK Slaven Belupo
  18-05-2019 00:00 NK Podravina 2 : 2 NK Varteks (U-11)
  18-05-2019 00:00 NK Ivančica 0 : 0 NK Bjelovar

21. kolo 25-05-2019 00:00 NK Rudar (MS) 1 : 3 NK Varteks (U-11)
  25-05-2019 00:00 NK Ivančica 5 : 1 NK Podravina
  25-05-2019 00:00 NK Slaven Belupo 6 : 0 NK Međimurje
  25-05-2019 00:00 NK Radnik Križevci 0 : 0 NK Mladost (Ž)
  26-05-2019 00:00 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 4 : 1 NK Koprivnica
  30-05-2019 00:00 NK Bjelovar 1 : 5 NK Varaždin

22. kolo 01-06-2019 00:00 NK Podravina 2 : 1 NK Rudar (MS)
  01-06-2019 00:00 NK Varaždin 8 : 1 NK Ivančica
  01-06-2019 00:00 NK Varteks (U-11) 3 : 2 NK Radnik Križevci
  01-06-2019 00:00 NK Mladost (Ž) 2 : 2 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec
  01-06-2019 00:00 NK Koprivnica 1 : 11 NK Slaven Belupo
  02-06-2019 00:00 NK Međimurje 6 : 0 NK Bjelovar

Media kanali


youtube logo

Kontaktirajte nas

NK Varteks Varaždin
Zagrebačka 94
42000 Varaždin

Mob: +385 98 9832 882

[email protected]