HNS središte Sjever Druga NL (skupina Zapad) - Mlađi pioniri (U-13) 2018/2019
Print
1. kolo 25-08-2018 00:00 NK Sloboda ŠN (VŽ) 2 : 1 NK Sloga (Čk)
  26-08-2018 00:00 NK Spartak 3 : 5 NK Varteks II (U-13)
  29-08-2018 00:00 NK Mladost Komet 2 : 1 NK Novi Marof
  29-08-2018 00:00 NK Dinamo (D) 3 : 1 NK Polet (SMnM)
  30-08-2018 00:00 NK Lepoglava 1 : 7 NK Varaždin II

2. kolo 01-09-2018 00:00 NK Novi Marof 7 : 1 NK Lepoglava
  01-09-2018 00:00 NK Sloga (Čk) 4 : 2 NK Mladost Komet
  01-09-2018 00:00 NK Polet (SMnM) 3 : 1 NK Sloboda ŠN (VŽ)
  01-09-2018 00:00 NK Varteks II (U-13) 1 : 4 NK Varaždin II
  02-09-2018 00:00 NK Spartak 6 : 2 NK Dinamo (D)

3. kolo 08-09-2018 00:00 NK Lepoglava 0 : 4 NK Sloga (Čk)
  08-09-2018 00:00 NK Varaždin II 4 : 2 NK Novi Marof
  08-09-2018 00:00 NK Dinamo (D) 8 : 0 NK Varteks II (U-13)
  08-09-2018 00:00 NK Sloboda ŠN (VŽ) 2 : 0 NK Spartak
  08-09-2018 00:00 NK Mladost Komet 3 : 3 NK Polet (SMnM)

4. kolo 15-09-2018 00:00 NK Sloga (Čk) 1 : 5 NK Varaždin II
  15-09-2018 00:00 NK Polet (SMnM) 7 : 3 NK Lepoglava
  15-09-2018 00:00 NK Dinamo (D) 1 : 2 NK Sloboda ŠN (VŽ)
  15-09-2018 00:00 NK Varteks II (U-13) 4 : 3 NK Novi Marof
  16-09-2018 00:00 NK Spartak 6 : 0 NK Mladost Komet

5. kolo 22-09-2018 00:00 NK Varaždin II 4 : 2 NK Polet (SMnM)
  22-09-2018 00:00 NK Sloboda ŠN (VŽ) 1 : 0 NK Varteks II (U-13)
  22-09-2018 00:00 NK Novi Marof 4 : 0 NK Sloga (Čk)
  22-09-2018 00:00 NK Mladost Komet 4 : 1 NK Dinamo (D)
  22-09-2018 00:00 NK Lepoglava 1 : 5 NK Spartak

6. kolo 29-09-2018 00:00 NK Dinamo (D) 5 : 3 NK Lepoglava
  29-09-2018 00:00 NK Sloboda ŠN (VŽ) 1 : 2 NK Mladost Komet
  29-09-2018 00:00 NK Varteks II (U-13) 1 : 3 NK Sloga (Čk)
  29-09-2018 00:00 NK Polet (SMnM) 5 : 0 NK Novi Marof
  30-09-2018 00:00 NK Spartak 1 : 3 NK Varaždin II

7. kolo 06-10-2018 00:00 NK Mladost Komet 3 : 2 NK Varteks II (U-13)
  06-10-2018 00:00 NK Sloga (Čk) 1 : 3 NK Polet (SMnM)
  06-10-2018 00:00 NK Lepoglava 0 : 7 NK Sloboda ŠN (VŽ)
  06-10-2018 00:00 NK Varaždin II 2 : 1 NK Dinamo (D)
  06-10-2018 00:00 NK Novi Marof 1 : 2 NK Spartak

8. kolo 13-10-2018 00:00 NK Sloboda ŠN (VŽ) 1 : 5 NK Varaždin II
  13-10-2018 00:00 NK Mladost Komet 10 : 3 NK Lepoglava
  13-10-2018 00:00 NK Varteks II (U-13) 0 : 5 NK Polet (SMnM)
  13-10-2018 00:00 NK Dinamo (D) 1 : 2 NK Novi Marof
  14-10-2018 00:00 NK Spartak 1 : 0 NK Sloga (Čk)

9. kolo 20-10-2018 00:00 NK Lepoglava 2 : 3 NK Varteks II (U-13)
  20-10-2018 00:00 NK Polet (SMnM) 2 : 2 NK Spartak
  20-10-2018 00:00 NK Varaždin II 6 : 2 NK Mladost Komet
  20-10-2018 00:00 NK Novi Marof 2 : 2 NK Sloboda ŠN (VŽ)
  20-10-2018 00:00 NK Sloga (Čk) 3 : 3 NK Dinamo (D)

10. kolo 06-04-2019 00:00 NK Sloga (Čk) 2 : 0 NK Sloboda ŠN (VŽ)
  06-04-2019 00:00 NK Novi Marof 5 : 1 NK Mladost Komet
  06-04-2019 00:00 NK Varaždin II 8 : 0 NK Lepoglava
  06-04-2019 00:00 NK Polet (SMnM) 3 : 1 NK Dinamo (D)
  07-04-2019 00:00 NK Varteks II (U-13) 1 : 0 NK Spartak

11. kolo 13-04-2019 00:00 NK Lepoglava 0 : 6 NK Novi Marof
  13-04-2019 00:00 NK Mladost Komet 1 : 3 NK Sloga (Čk)
  13-04-2019 00:00 NK Sloboda ŠN (VŽ) 2 : 1 NK Polet (SMnM)
  13-04-2019 00:00 NK Varaždin II 3 : 1 NK Varteks II (U-13)
  13-04-2019 00:00 NK Dinamo (D) 3 : 3 NK Spartak

12. kolo 19-04-2019 00:00 NK Sloga (Čk) 5 : 2 NK Lepoglava
  20-04-2019 00:00 NK Varteks II (U-13) 0 : 2 NK Dinamo (D)
  20-04-2019 00:00 NK Novi Marof 1 : 1 NK Varaždin II
  20-04-2019 00:00 NK Spartak 0 : 2 NK Sloboda ŠN (VŽ)
  20-04-2019 00:00 NK Polet (SMnM) 4 : 3 NK Mladost Komet

13. kolo 27-04-2019 00:00 NK Varaždin II 2 : 0 NK Sloga (Čk)
  27-04-2019 00:00 NK Lepoglava 3 : 6 NK Polet (SMnM)
  27-04-2019 00:00 NK Mladost Komet 1 : 0 NK Spartak
  27-04-2019 00:00 NK Sloboda ŠN (VŽ) 2 : 4 NK Dinamo (D)
  27-04-2019 00:00 NK Novi Marof 6 : 1 NK Varteks II (U-13)

14. kolo 04-05-2019 00:00 NK Sloga (Čk) 1 : 2 NK Novi Marof
  04-05-2019 00:00 NK Varteks II (U-13) 0 : 5 NK Sloboda ŠN (VŽ)
  04-05-2019 00:00 NK Dinamo (D) 1 : 4 NK Mladost Komet
  04-05-2019 00:00 NK Polet (SMnM) 2 : 1 NK Varaždin II
  05-05-2019 00:00 NK Spartak 5 : 0 NK Lepoglava

15. kolo 11-05-2019 00:00 NK Novi Marof 4 : 1 NK Polet (SMnM)
  11-05-2019 00:00 NK Varaždin II 3 : 0 NK Spartak
  11-05-2019 00:00 NK Mladost Komet 3 : 2 NK Sloboda ŠN (VŽ)
  11-05-2019 00:00 NK Lepoglava 2 : 4 NK Dinamo (D)
  11-05-2019 00:00 NK Sloga (Čk) 6 : 0 NK Varteks II (U-13)

16. kolo 18-05-2019 00:00 NK Varteks II (U-13) 1 : 4 NK Mladost Komet
  18-05-2019 00:00 NK Sloboda ŠN (VŽ) 6 : 0 NK Lepoglava
  18-05-2019 00:00 NK Dinamo (D) 4 : 4 NK Varaždin II
  18-05-2019 00:00 NK Polet (SMnM) 0 : 4 NK Sloga (Čk)
  19-05-2019 00:00 NK Spartak 0 : 3 NK Novi Marof

17. kolo 25-05-2019 00:00 NK Novi Marof 5 : 4 NK Dinamo (D)
  25-05-2019 00:00 NK Varaždin II 1 : 0 NK Sloboda ŠN (VŽ)
  25-05-2019 00:00 NK Polet (SMnM) 5 : 3 NK Varteks II (U-13)
  25-05-2019 00:00 NK Lepoglava 2 : 7 NK Mladost Komet
  25-05-2019 00:00 NK Sloga (Čk) 2 : 1 NK Spartak

18. kolo 01-06-2019 00:00 NK Varteks II (U-13) 5 : 2 NK Lepoglava
  01-06-2019 00:00 NK Mladost Komet 7 : 3 NK Varaždin II
  01-06-2019 00:00 NK Sloboda ŠN (VŽ) 1 : 4 NK Novi Marof
  01-06-2019 00:00 NK Dinamo (D) 1 : 5 NK Sloga (Čk)
  02-06-2019 00:00 NK Spartak 1 : 3 NK Polet (SMnM)

Media kanali


youtube logo

Kontaktirajte nas

NK Varteks Varaždin
Zagrebačka 94
42000 Varaždin

Mob: +385 98 9832 882

[email protected]