HNS središte Sjever Druga NL (skupina Zapad) - Početnici (U-11) 2018/2019
Print
1. kolo 25-08-2018 00:00 NK Sloboda ŠN (VŽ) 2 : 9 NK Sloga (Čk)
  26-08-2018 00:00 NK Spartak 5 : 2 NK Varteks II (U-11)
  29-08-2018 00:00 NK Mladost Komet 1 : 1 NK Novi Marof
  29-08-2018 00:00 NK Dinamo (D) 1 : 3 NK Polet (SMnM)
  30-08-2018 00:00 NK Lepoglava 0 : 25 NK Varaždin II

2. kolo 01-09-2018 00:00 NK Varteks II (U-11) 1 : 10 NK Varaždin II
  01-09-2018 00:00 NK Novi Marof 25 : 0 NK Lepoglava
  01-09-2018 00:00 NK Sloga (Čk) 4 : 2 NK Mladost Komet
  01-09-2018 00:00 NK Polet (SMnM) 4 : 0 NK Sloboda ŠN (VŽ)
  02-09-2018 00:00 NK Spartak 5 : 1 NK Dinamo (D)

3. kolo 08-09-2018 00:00 NK Mladost Komet 2 : 1 NK Polet (SMnM)
  08-09-2018 00:00 NK Lepoglava 0 : 23 NK Sloga (Čk)
  08-09-2018 00:00 NK Dinamo (D) 7 : 0 NK Varteks II (U-11)
  08-09-2018 00:00 NK Varaždin II 5 : 0 NK Novi Marof
  08-09-2018 00:00 NK Sloboda ŠN (VŽ) 1 : 1 NK Spartak

4. kolo 15-09-2018 00:00 NK Varteks II (U-11) 0 : 9 NK Novi Marof
  15-09-2018 00:00 NK Dinamo (D) 1 : 0 NK Sloboda ŠN (VŽ)
  15-09-2018 00:00 NK Sloga (Čk) 3 : 2 NK Varaždin II
  15-09-2018 00:00 NK Polet (SMnM) 21 : 0 NK Lepoglava
  15-09-2018 00:00 NK Spartak 2 : 4 NK Mladost Komet

5. kolo 22-09-2018 00:00 NK Lepoglava 0 : 19 NK Spartak
  22-09-2018 00:00 NK Varaždin II 1 : 3 NK Polet (SMnM)
  22-09-2018 00:00 NK Sloboda ŠN (VŽ) 3 : 1 NK Varteks II (U-11)
  22-09-2018 00:00 NK Novi Marof 4 : 9 NK Sloga (Čk)
  22-09-2018 00:00 NK Mladost Komet 1 : 1 NK Dinamo (D)

6. kolo 29-09-2018 00:00 NK Polet (SMnM) 3 : 5 NK Novi Marof
  29-09-2018 00:00 NK Dinamo (D) 14 : 0 NK Lepoglava
  29-09-2018 00:00 NK Sloboda ŠN (VŽ) 0 : 2 NK Mladost Komet
  29-09-2018 00:00 NK Varteks II (U-11) 1 : 2 NK Sloga (Čk)
  30-09-2018 00:00 NK Spartak 1 : 7 NK Varaždin II

7. kolo 06-10-2018 00:00 NK Novi Marof 3 : 0 NK Spartak
  06-10-2018 00:00 NK Mladost Komet 11 : 2 NK Varteks II (U-11)
  06-10-2018 00:00 NK Sloga (Čk) 1 : 2 NK Polet (SMnM)
  06-10-2018 00:00 NK Lepoglava 0 : 9 NK Sloboda ŠN (VŽ)
  06-10-2018 00:00 NK Varaždin II 1 : 1 NK Dinamo (D)

8. kolo 13-10-2018 00:00 NK Dinamo (D) 2 : 3 NK Novi Marof
  13-10-2018 00:00 NK Sloboda ŠN (VŽ) 0 : 9 NK Varaždin II
  13-10-2018 00:00 NK Varteks II (U-11) 0 : 9 NK Polet (SMnM)
  13-10-2018 00:00 NK Mladost Komet 18 : 0 NK Lepoglava
  14-10-2018 00:00 NK Spartak 0 : 6 NK Sloga (Čk)

9. kolo 20-10-2018 00:00 NK Sloga (Čk) 10 : 1 NK Dinamo (D)
  20-10-2018 00:00 NK Lepoglava 0 : 10 NK Varteks II (U-11)
  20-10-2018 00:00 NK Polet (SMnM) 1 : 0 NK Spartak
  20-10-2018 00:00 NK Varaždin II 5 : 1 NK Mladost Komet
  20-10-2018 00:00 NK Novi Marof 6 : 0 NK Sloboda ŠN (VŽ)

10. kolo 06-04-2019 00:00 NK Polet (SMnM) 0 : 0 NK Dinamo (D)
  06-04-2019 00:00 NK Sloga (Čk) 8 : 1 NK Sloboda ŠN (VŽ)
  06-04-2019 00:00 NK Novi Marof 2 : 2 NK Mladost Komet
  06-04-2019 00:00 NK Varteks II (U-11) 0 : 5 NK Spartak
  06-04-2019 00:00 NK Varaždin II 17 : 0 NK Lepoglava

11. kolo 13-04-2019 00:00 NK Varaždin II 3 : 3 NK Varteks II (U-11)
  13-04-2019 00:00 NK Dinamo (D) 0 : 2 NK Spartak
  13-04-2019 00:00 NK Lepoglava 0 : 14 NK Novi Marof
  13-04-2019 00:00 NK Mladost Komet 3 : 1 NK Sloga (Čk)
  13-04-2019 00:00 NK Sloboda ŠN (VŽ) 0 : 1 NK Polet (SMnM)

12. kolo 19-04-2019 00:00 NK Sloga (Čk) 22 : 0 NK Lepoglava
  20-04-2019 00:00 NK Polet (SMnM) 4 : 4 NK Mladost Komet
  20-04-2019 00:00 NK Varteks II (U-11) 1 : 7 NK Dinamo (D)
  20-04-2019 00:00 NK Novi Marof 1 : 1 NK Varaždin II
  20-04-2019 00:00 NK Spartak 2 : 0 NK Sloboda ŠN (VŽ)

13. kolo 27-04-2019 00:00 NK Novi Marof 5 : 0 NK Varteks II (U-11)
  27-04-2019 00:00 NK Sloboda ŠN (VŽ) 1 : 3 NK Dinamo (D)
  27-04-2019 00:00 NK Varaždin II 1 : 0 NK Sloga (Čk)
  27-04-2019 00:00 NK Lepoglava 0 : 17 NK Polet (SMnM)
  27-04-2019 00:00 NK Mladost Komet 2 : 2 NK Spartak

14. kolo 04-05-2019 00:00 NK Polet (SMnM) 1 : 7 NK Varaždin II
  04-05-2019 00:00 NK Sloga (Čk) 5 : 1 NK Novi Marof
  04-05-2019 00:00 NK Varteks II (U-11) 3 : 0 NK Sloboda ŠN (VŽ)
  04-05-2019 00:00 NK Dinamo (D) 2 : 5 NK Mladost Komet
  05-05-2019 00:00 NK Spartak 3 : 0 NK Lepoglava

15. kolo 11-05-2019 00:00 NK Sloga (Čk) 5 : 1 NK Varteks II (U-11)
  11-05-2019 00:00 NK Novi Marof 2 : 1 NK Polet (SMnM)
  11-05-2019 00:00 NK Varaždin II 4 : 2 NK Spartak
  11-05-2019 00:00 NK Mladost Komet 4 : 1 NK Sloboda ŠN (VŽ)
  11-05-2019 00:00 NK Lepoglava 0 : 8 NK Dinamo (D)

16. kolo 18-05-2019 00:00 NK Polet (SMnM) 0 : 5 NK Sloga (Čk)
  18-05-2019 00:00 NK Varteks II (U-11) 2 : 3 NK Mladost Komet
  18-05-2019 00:00 NK Sloboda ŠN (VŽ) 13 : 1 NK Lepoglava
  18-05-2019 00:00 NK Dinamo (D) 2 : 3 NK Varaždin II
  19-05-2019 00:00 NK Spartak 5 : 0 NK Novi Marof

17. kolo 25-05-2019 00:00 NK Sloga (Čk) 2 : 1 NK Spartak
  25-05-2019 00:00 NK Novi Marof 0 : 1 NK Dinamo (D)
  25-05-2019 00:00 NK Varaždin II 6 : 1 NK Sloboda ŠN (VŽ)
  25-05-2019 00:00 NK Lepoglava 0 : 13 NK Mladost Komet
  25-05-2019 00:00 NK Polet (SMnM) 3 : 0 NK Varteks II (U-11)

18. kolo 01-06-2019 00:00 NK Dinamo (D) 1 : 9 NK Sloga (Čk)
  01-06-2019 00:00 NK Varteks II (U-11) 12 : 0 NK Lepoglava
  01-06-2019 00:00 NK Mladost Komet 2 : 4 NK Varaždin II
  01-06-2019 00:00 NK Sloboda ŠN (VŽ) 0 : 2 NK Novi Marof
  02-06-2019 00:00 NK Spartak 2 : 1 NK Polet (SMnM)

Media kanali


youtube logo

Kontaktirajte nas

NK Varteks Varaždin
Zagrebačka 94
42000 Varaždin

Mob: +385 98 9832 882

[email protected]